Game 1 of TSM Academy vs FlyQuest Academy
NA Academy 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.4k55.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FLY.A7:56
First tower
TSM.A14:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM.A- 20Kills5
- 5Deaths20
- 66.4kGold55.5k
- 63.4kDamage65.5k
- 1158CS1161
- 286Vision score234
- 109Wards placed114
- 62Wards cleared41
- 43Control wards47
- 14.9kGold @1015.1k
- 24.7kGold @1524.3k
- 33.2kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hauntzer26,145
Tomo19,616
Triple18,751
Sword14,496
Kumo14,414
Cody Sun13,235
Nxi6,753
Babip6,367
Fizzi5,215
Dreams3,871
Gold earned
Tomo15.3k
Triple14.5k
Kumo14.4k
Hauntzer14.3k
Nxi13.2k
Cody Sun12.7k
Sword11.7k
Babip10.4k
Dreams9.0k
Fizzi6.5k
Creep score
Tomo333
Cody Sun311
Hauntzer307
Triple303
Sword294
Kumo273
Babip216
Nxi207
Dreams42
Fizzi33
Vision score
Dreams127
Fizzi87
Tomo43
Kumo42
Hauntzer42
Nxi39
Babip39
Cody Sun36
Triple35
Sword30
Timeline
- 5:43
- FB

7:56 
10:18
10:20- 10:21
- 11:36
- 14:29

14:52- 17:16
- 17:20



17:20- 17:24



17:24- 19:51
- 22:03



22:04- 22:05



22:09- 22:13



22:16
22:21- 22:55
23:38
25:29- 25:35

- 28:11

29:12
29:16
29:21
29:28
29:48- 29:57
31:52
32:04
32:09
32:18
32:20
32:28- 32:31
32:36
32:58- 33:01

34:15
34:17
34:24
34:25
34:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,558 gold · +45 cs · +914 xp | Hauntzer143 cs · 6.1k | |
+189 gold · +29 cs · +1,135 xp | Babip124 cs · 5.1k | |
+542 gold · +1 cs · +247 xp | Sword148 cs · 5.1k | |
+963 gold · +29 cs · +1,752 xp | Cody Sun128 cs · 4.9k | |
+665 gold · +1 cs · +461 xp | Fizzi23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.28 | 1.13 | 0.29 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 55% | 65% | 85% | 80% | 100% | 80% | 100% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,414 | 6,753 | 18,751 | 19,616 | 3,871 | 26,145 | 6,367 | 14,496 | 13,235 | 5,215 |
| Damage / min | 416 | 195 | 541 | 566 | 112 | 755 | 184 | 418 | 382 | 151 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 13.2k | 14.5k | 15.3k | 9.0k | 14.3k | 10.4k | 11.7k | 12.7k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 380 | 417 | 441 | 260 | 413 | 299 | 337 | 367 | 187 |
| CS | 273 | 207 | 303 | 333 | 42 | 307 | 216 | 294 | 311 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 39 | 35 | 43 | 127 | 42 | 39 | 30 | 36 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 55 | 19 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 63 | 92 | 87 | 16 | 87 | 83 | 86 | 74 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 95 | 149 | 157 | 24 | 143 | 124 | 148 | 128 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 8.7k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 130 | 196 | 199 | 30 | 203 | 158 | 187 | 171 | 28 |

