Game 2 of Celestial Gaming vs The Final Tribe
Nordic Championship 2019 Summer · Round 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.4k58.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TFT5:08
First tower
TFT14:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TFT- 11Kills28
- 28Deaths11
- 45.4kGold58.5k
- 802CS883
- 152Vision score169
- 75Wards placed70
- 23Wards cleared35
- 19Control wards23
- 15.5kGold @1017.7k
- 23.2kGold @1528.8k
- 32.4kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
KOOLBERG0
Dipzey0
Zhandia0
lil ambivert0
Eski0
WeiZoR0
Raxhy0
RoyalKanin0
Chrisberg0
Lion0
Gold earned
Chrisberg13.6k
Raxhy12.9k
WeiZoR12.8k
Dipzey10.9k
RoyalKanin10.7k
Zhandia10.2k
lil ambivert9.0k
KOOLBERG8.5k
Lion8.5k
Eski6.9k
Creep score
Chrisberg276
lil ambivert231
WeiZoR205
Zhandia202
Dipzey188
RoyalKanin180
KOOLBERG167
Raxhy166
Lion56
Eski14
Vision score
Lion65
Eski61
Raxhy43
KOOLBERG29
Dipzey27
WeiZoR23
RoyalKanin22
Zhandia19
lil ambivert16
Chrisberg16
Timeline
- 5:08

FB - 5:14


- 7:15



7:16- 7:18


- 7:20


- 8:24


- 8:35


- 9:01


- 9:07
- 9:19



9:21
9:30- 10:52


- 11:09
- 12:00


- 12:26


- 13:23



13:27- 13:54


- 13:56


- 14:03

- 14:31
- 15:18


15:27- 15:32


- 15:42

- 17:37

- 19:28



19:32- 19:32


- 20:00



20:00- 20:05


- 20:12

- 20:39

22:23- 22:57


23:16- 23:27
- 24:29


25:10- 25:11


- 25:13


- 25:18

- 25:30
- 26:00
- 26:47


- 26:56

- 27:07

27:08
27:11- 27:16


- 27:21


- 27:22


- 27:25


- 27:33

- 27:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,838 gold · +15 cs · +2,603 xp | WeiZoR110 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,310 gold · +17 cs · +44 xp | Raxhy97 cs · 6.6k | |
+361 gold · +2 cs · +380 xp | RoyalKanin102 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,096 gold · +18 cs · +751 xp | Chrisberg133 cs · 6.7k | |
+721 gold · +15 cs · +484 xp | Lion22 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.95 | 1.14 | 0.48 | 0.85 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 64% | 45% | 55% | 64% | 43% | 57% | 43% | 46% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 10.9k | 10.2k | 9.0k | 6.9k | 12.8k | 12.9k | 10.7k | 13.6k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 391 | 366 | 323 | 248 | 461 | 465 | 384 | 488 | 306 |
| CS | 167 | 188 | 202 | 231 | 14 | 205 | 166 | 180 | 276 | 56 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 0.5 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 9.9 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 27 | 19 | 16 | 61 | 23 | 43 | 22 | 16 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 64 | 70 | 74 | 1 | 65 | 60 | 61 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 114 | 104 | 115 | 7 | 110 | 97 | 102 | 133 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 8.7k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 7.0k | 9.5k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 146 | 138 | 157 | 10 | 160 | 121 | 133 | 189 | 39 |

