Game 1 of Santiago Wanderers eSports vs Rebirth eSports
LHE 2021 Opening · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.2k49.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RBT5:51
First tower
SW14:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RBT- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 57.2kGold49.6k
- 67.9kDamage69.3k
- 944CS885
- 284Vision score204
- 105Wards placed103
- 52Wards cleared39
- 41Control wards41
- 15.5kGold @1015.0k
- 25.1kGold @1522.3k
- 34.7kGold @2029.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
AZR20,293
KearZy18,520
Nantes18,218
Winter17,321
Camilo14,838
TxZ13,042
SkyMind11,940
Fiv11,420
Tammz6,707
Sholwan4,939
Gold earned
Nantes15.3k
AZR14.1k
Camilo12.4k
KearZy11.6k
Winter10.1k
Fiv9.8k
SkyMind9.4k
TxZ9.1k
Sholwan8.0k
Tammz6.9k
Creep score
Nantes294
AZR259
KearZy240
Winter204
SkyMind200
Fiv186
Camilo184
TxZ182
Sholwan40
Tammz40
Vision score
Sholwan102
Tammz75
KearZy51
Nantes51
Camilo45
AZR45
Fiv35
Winter35
SkyMind29
TxZ20
Timeline
- 5:51

FB - 6:33



6:34- 8:34

8:52- 10:58

11:09
11:10- 13:15


- 13:52

14:12
14:14
14:18- 16:34



16:39
16:55
16:59
17:04
17:06- 17:43
- 19:22

19:29
19:45
21:56- 22:07


22:19
24:19
24:29- 24:36


- 24:39



24:40- 24:53


- 25:23
- 26:51


- 26:52


- 27:32

27:40- 27:41



27:49- 30:31
30:43
30:57
31:03
31:05
31:08
31:15- 31:20
31:27
31:30
31:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+61 gold · +6 cs · +534 xp | TxZ109 cs · 4.3k | |
+528 gold · +6 cs · +366 xp | Winter95 cs · 4.9k | |
+45 gold · +5 cs · +19 xp | SkyMind117 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,336 gold · +14 cs · +20 xp | AZR113 cs · 5.0k | |
+976 gold · +5 cs · +901 xp | Tammz26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 1.18 | 1.05 | 1.25 | 1.46 | 0.26 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 82% | 68% | 77% | 82% | 55% | 64% | 55% | 82% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,420 | 14,838 | 18,520 | 18,218 | 4,939 | 13,042 | 17,321 | 11,940 | 20,293 | 6,707 |
| Damage / min | 361 | 469 | 585 | 576 | 156 | 412 | 547 | 377 | 641 | 212 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 12.4k | 11.6k | 15.3k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 10.1k | 9.4k | 14.1k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 393 | 367 | 482 | 254 | 287 | 319 | 297 | 446 | 219 |
| CS | 186 | 184 | 240 | 294 | 40 | 182 | 204 | 200 | 259 | 40 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 8.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 45 | 51 | 51 | 102 | 20 | 35 | 29 | 45 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 52 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 69 | 82 | 83 | 16 | 64 | 58 | 82 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 101 | 122 | 127 | 31 | 109 | 95 | 117 | 113 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 9.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 128 | 132 | 162 | 186 | 34 | 139 | 125 | 151 | 156 | 38 |