Game 1 of K5 (Benelux Team) vs AGEM
Belgian Tour 2022 Spring Qualifier 1 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.6k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
23
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
K5 K5 (Benelux Team)Defeat17/29/2752.7k gold
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
K5 (Benelux Team) K5- 29Kills17
- 17Deaths29
- 61.6kGold52.7k
- 83.5kDamage62.9k
- 826CS764
- 176Vision score124
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dimeh29,300
Thunder Yordle20,335
Water20,246
Ionï15,885
KrazyBroSammy11,873
vScylla11,765
L0wzy11,016
Reformed Jan10,900
Quavõ8,008
Tybot7,073
Gold earned
Dimeh17.0k
Thunder Yordle15.1k
Water13.1k
Reformed Jan12.7k
L0wzy11.9k
Ionï9.8k
Tybot9.7k
vScylla8.8k
KrazyBroSammy8.7k
Quavõ7.3k
Creep score
Thunder Yordle251
Water225
Reformed Jan225
Dimeh212
L0wzy184
Tybot175
KrazyBroSammy144
vScylla123
Ionï30
Quavõ21
Vision score
Ionï67
Quavõ55
L0wzy39
Tybot29
vScylla24
Water23
Dimeh18
Thunder Yordle18
Reformed Jan16
KrazyBroSammy11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Thunder Yordle— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | vScylla— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KrazyBroSammy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Reformed Jan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Quavõ— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.70 | 0.71 | 0.83 | 0.64 | 0.81 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 28% | 48% | 59% | 76% | 55% | 53% | 53% | 41% | 47% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,073 | 11,016 | 20,246 | 29,300 | 15,885 | 20,335 | 11,765 | 11,873 | 10,900 | 8,008 |
| Damage / min | 240 | 374 | 687 | 994 | 539 | 690 | 399 | 403 | 370 | 272 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 11.9k | 13.1k | 17.0k | 9.8k | 15.1k | 8.8k | 8.7k | 12.7k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 404 | 443 | 577 | 334 | 513 | 298 | 296 | 431 | 249 |
| CS | 175 | 184 | 225 | 212 | 30 | 251 | 123 | 144 | 225 | 21 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 39 | 23 | 18 | 67 | 18 | 24 | 11 | 16 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
