Game 1 of SINNERS Esports vs eSuba
Hitpoint Masters 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.6k69.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ESB8:00
First tower
ESB14:20
First drake
SIN6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
SIN21:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 8Kills18
- 18Deaths8
- 59.6kGold69.4k
- 92.2kDamage86.1k
- 1123CS1204
- 260Vision score269
- 110Wards placed84
- 35Wards cleared44
- 41Control wards23
- 14.6kGold @1015.6k
- 21.8kGold @1525.6k
- 31.1kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Strode34,165
Warszi25,010
DANY21,500
TynX19,675
ordno17,048
bobista16,799
Adiss14,650
Rufus14,126
SpeeDy12,255
FGG3,164
Gold earned
Strode17.6k
bobista15.6k
DANY15.5k
TynX15.3k
Warszi14.4k
ordno12.3k
Adiss11.2k
SpeeDy11.1k
FGG8.5k
Rufus7.5k
Creep score
Strode358
bobista343
Warszi316
ordno307
DANY275
Adiss247
TynX234
SpeeDy209
FGG36
Rufus2
Vision score
FGG97
Rufus87
ordno55
TynX52
DANY49
SpeeDy46
bobista40
Strode39
Adiss33
Warszi31
Timeline
6:43- 8:00

FB - 8:51

- 10:34


- 10:41


- 12:23

- 13:42


- 14:20

- 16:37

16:49- 17:41

- 17:51

- 18:05

- 18:29



18:30- 18:36



18:37- 18:38


- 19:55

21:19- 21:20



21:34
22:05
23:04- 24:19


- 25:21


26:33
26:58- 27:00


- 27:00



28:37
28:48- 29:46


- 30:13


- 30:17

- 30:42

- 32:04

- 32:36

- 33:26

- 33:31

34:32
34:34- 34:39


- 34:40


- 34:47


- 34:50


- 35:04


- 35:13

- 35:20

- 35:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,780 gold · +37 cs · +758 xp | bobista148 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,126 gold · +2 cs · +676 xp | TynX99 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,459 gold · +20 cs · +1,245 xp | Warszi147 cs · 6.0k | |
+401 gold · +13 cs · +170 xp | DANY129 cs · 4.8k | |
+121 gold · +22 cs · +872 xp | FGG22 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.23 | 0.53 | 1.16 | 1.00 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 1.13 | 0.66 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 38% | 88% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 78% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,650 | 12,255 | 17,048 | 34,165 | 14,126 | 16,799 | 19,675 | 25,010 | 21,500 | 3,164 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 345 | 479 | 961 | 397 | 472 | 553 | 703 | 604 | 89 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.1k | 12.3k | 17.6k | 7.5k | 15.6k | 15.3k | 14.4k | 15.5k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 311 | 347 | 494 | 210 | 440 | 429 | 405 | 437 | 239 |
| CS | 247 | 209 | 307 | 358 | 2 | 343 | 234 | 316 | 275 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.9 | 8.6 | 10.1 | 0.1 | 9.6 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 46 | 55 | 39 | 87 | 40 | 52 | 31 | 49 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 58 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 67 | 78 | 90 | 0 | 88 | 67 | 88 | 85 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 97 | 127 | 142 | 0 | 148 | 99 | 147 | 129 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 8.6k | 4.2k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 132 | 180 | 212 | 0 | 200 | 140 | 201 | 175 | 28 |

