Game 2 of Cienciano Esports vs Polaris Gaming
SL 2021 Closing Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.2k36.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
CCC3:50
First tower
PG13:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CCC- 29Kills7
- 7Deaths29
- 54.2kGold36.8k
- 63.6kDamage34.9k
- 813CS640
- 171Vision score146
- 67Wards placed72
- 32Wards cleared23
- 32Control wards32
- 19.1kGold @1015.9k
- 29.3kGold @1523.1k
- 41.8kGold @2029.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FraGio19,634
VVvert16,526
Alex Mercer13,101
Nashejkz10,519
Fresco10,369
Mystr8,248
vSack6,700
Bucket6,075
Alambrito4,192
Jealow3,133
Gold earned
Mystr12.7k
FraGio12.5k
VVvert11.0k
Alex Mercer10.9k
Nashejkz9.6k
vSack9.1k
Fresco7.2k
Bucket7.2k
Jealow5.5k
Alambrito5.3k
Creep score
Nashejkz208
Mystr207
FraGio197
VVvert186
Alex Mercer179
vSack170
Fresco145
Alambrito79
Bucket44
Jealow38
Vision score
Bucket73
Jealow52
FraGio30
Alex Mercer28
Alambrito27
vSack25
Fresco23
Mystr21
VVvert19
Nashejkz19
Timeline
- 3:50

FB 
3:58
3:59
4:00
4:02
4:02
5:03
5:24- 5:26



5:26- 5:48



6:08
6:11
7:29- 7:46


- 7:55



8:52
8:54- 9:33
- 10:12

11:35- 11:49



11:53
11:58
13:48
15:05
15:18
16:01- 17:16
17:38
18:41
19:45
19:48
19:55
19:58- 20:32
- 20:38

21:25
22:01
22:20
22:21- 22:22



22:28
22:49- 22:57

24:17
24:21
24:23
24:37
24:38- 24:45
24:47- 24:52
25:00
25:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,016 gold · +82 cs · +1,988 xp | Alambrito39 cs · 3.0k | |
+2,980 gold · +15 cs · +1,480 xp | Fresco97 cs · 4.7k | |
+89 gold · +22 cs · +444 xp | Nashejkz123 cs · 5.9k | |
+3 gold · +30 cs · +547 xp | vSack84 cs · 5.8k | |
+159 gold · +4 cs · +25 xp | Jealow27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 1.22 | 0.60 | 0.27 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 69% | 59% | 34% | 48% | 0% | 29% | 57% | 57% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,526 | 19,634 | 13,101 | 8,248 | 6,075 | 4,192 | 10,369 | 10,519 | 6,700 | 3,133 |
| Damage / min | 651 | 774 | 516 | 325 | 239 | 165 | 409 | 415 | 264 | 124 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 12.5k | 10.9k | 12.7k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 9.6k | 9.1k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 495 | 428 | 500 | 282 | 210 | 285 | 380 | 360 | 217 |
| CS | 186 | 197 | 179 | 207 | 44 | 79 | 145 | 208 | 170 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 7.8 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 30 | 28 | 21 | 73 | 27 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 67 | 47 | 75 | 17 | 28 | 56 | 71 | 48 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 112 | 101 | 114 | 31 | 39 | 97 | 123 | 84 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 9.9k | 8.2k | 9.7k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 153 | 145 | 179 | 41 | 60 | 123 | 172 | 136 | 35 |

