Game 1 of FLY FAM vs Team Liquid First
NACL 2023 Summer Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.3k72.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TLF3:39
First tower
FLYF15:04
First drake
TLF9:48
First grubs
—
First herald
TLF
First baron
FLYF22:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
TLF- 14Kills25
- 25Deaths14
- 65.3kGold72.4k
- 71.3kDamage107.7k
- 1153CS1137
- 271Vision score338
- 116Wards placed113
- 60Wards cleared58
- 29Control wards40
- 15.7kGold @1016.7k
- 25.0kGold @1526.1k
- 33.6kGold @2037.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Srtty36,802
Instinct32,170
Aspect29,345
nari27,033
Blazze15,416
Hyper11,237
Kaido11,149
lunacia9,166
Rovex3,387
Sword3,285
Gold earned
nari18.9k
Instinct18.6k
Srtty15.9k
Aspect15.0k
Blazze14.0k
Hyper13.3k
Kaido13.0k
lunacia11.3k
Rovex9.5k
Sword8.1k
Creep score
Instinct411
nari379
Srtty278
Blazze265
Aspect252
Hyper247
lunacia204
Kaido164
Rovex64
Sword26
Vision score
Rovex191
Sword118
Hyper61
nari50
Kaido44
Instinct40
Blazze31
Srtty31
Aspect22
lunacia21
Timeline
- 3:39

FB 
5:46- 5:50


- 6:25


- 8:46


8:52- 8:56


- 9:48

- 13:20



13:52
13:57
13:58- 13:59


15:04
15:14- 15:14

- 15:21

- 15:33

- 16:09


- 16:16


- 17:19

- 17:59



18:17- 19:53


20:32- 20:48


21:25
21:28
21:31- 22:03


22:04- 22:06



22:07- 22:09


23:44- 24:01

24:11- 25:07


- 26:02

- 26:57


- 27:08


- 27:29


- 27:37


- 28:31

- 29:07

- 29:16

- 30:30

- 30:33

31:13
31:24- 31:28



31:30- 32:47


- 32:49


- 32:53


- 33:03


- 33:21
- 34:28



34:35- 34:41


- 35:08

- 35:18

36:40
36:50- 36:51

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,906 gold · +43 cs · +1,450 xp | Srtty121 cs · 5.7k | |
+376 gold · +22 cs · +406 xp | Kaido85 cs · 5.2k | |
+729 gold · +3 cs · +286 xp | Aspect137 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,127 gold · +8 cs · +216 xp | nari137 cs · 5.6k | |
+7 gold · +13 cs · +204 xp | Rovex21 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.30 | 1.15 | 0.66 | 1.14 | 0.36 | 0.66 | 0.71 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 86% | 79% | 86% | 86% | 60% | 56% | 64% | 48% | 28% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,166 | 11,237 | 15,416 | 32,170 | 3,285 | 36,802 | 11,149 | 29,345 | 27,033 | 3,387 |
| Damage / min | 248 | 304 | 417 | 870 | 89 | 995 | 301 | 793 | 731 | 92 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 13.3k | 14.0k | 18.6k | 8.1k | 15.9k | 13.0k | 15.0k | 18.9k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 360 | 378 | 502 | 219 | 431 | 351 | 406 | 511 | 257 |
| CS | 204 | 247 | 265 | 411 | 26 | 278 | 164 | 252 | 379 | 64 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 10.2 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 61 | 31 | 40 | 118 | 31 | 44 | 22 | 50 | 191 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 71 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 47 | 79 | 76 | 94 | 6 | 69 | 55 | 92 | 92 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.8k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 78 | 107 | 134 | 145 | 8 | 121 | 85 | 137 | 137 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 3.7k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 9.1k | 4.4k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 122 | 148 | 168 | 209 | 13 | 163 | 114 | 185 | 194 | 33 |
