Game 1 of Kaufland Hangry Knights vs ROSSMANN Centaurs
PRM 1st Division 2025 Spring Playoffs · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
KHK7:08
First tower
ROSS16:13
First drake
ROSS13:55
First grubs
KHK
First herald
KHK
First baron
KHK26:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
ROSS- 24Kills12
- 12Deaths24
- 62.9kGold53.6k
- 92.8kDamage85.4k
- 1004CS1021
- 210Vision score198
- 89Wards placed74
- 27Wards cleared34
- 31Control wards23
- 14.8kGold @1015.9k
- 25.1kGold @1525.4k
- 36.7kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
RoyalKanin26,351
Rabble25,855
NiceGuyBen23,993
Jeskla21,448
Random17,465
Venour16,742
Syzyfek13,571
Visdom11,276
Xagog10,851
Wildenbruch10,647
Gold earned
Rabble14.8k
Jeskla13.2k
Random13.0k
Venour12.8k
NiceGuyBen12.4k
RoyalKanin12.1k
Syzyfek11.3k
Xagog10.7k
Visdom9.1k
Wildenbruch7.1k
Creep score
Syzyfek280
RoyalKanin265
Random259
Venour253
NiceGuyBen253
Rabble235
Jeskla223
Xagog189
Visdom34
Wildenbruch34
Vision score
Wildenbruch89
Visdom88
Rabble40
Xagog39
Venour28
Syzyfek28
Random27
Jeskla27
NiceGuyBen21
RoyalKanin21
Timeline
- FB

7:08 - 7:25


- 8:25


8:58
9:08
9:13
11:07- 11:09


- 11:13



12:00
12:45- 12:59


- 13:11



13:23- 13:55


14:28
15:57- 16:13

16:38- 17:00


18:03
18:04
18:26
18:35- 18:44


18:55- 19:35



19:39- 19:40


- 20:30

- 21:19


- 21:21

- 21:37


- 21:43


21:50- 22:08A
- 24:08



24:10
24:12
24:17- 24:18



24:23
24:52
25:56
25:58
26:01
26:50
27:50
28:05
28:11
28:28
28:38
28:47
29:38
29:42
29:45
29:49- 30:03
30:17
30:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+887 gold · +27 cs · +831 xp | NiceGuyBen151 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,101 gold · +18 cs · +1,105 xp | Xagog88 cs · 5.0k | |
+718 gold · +8 cs · +350 xp | RoyalKanin131 cs · 6.0k | |
+5 gold · +36 cs · +288 xp | Syzyfek134 cs · 5.2k | |
+196 gold · +16 cs · +28 xp | Wildenbruch15 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 1.29 | 0.57 | 0.60 | 0.82 | 0.71 | 0.36 | 0.86 | 0.24 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 79% | 46% | 75% | 79% | 25% | 58% | 58% | 33% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,742 | 25,855 | 17,465 | 21,448 | 11,276 | 23,993 | 10,851 | 26,351 | 13,571 | 10,647 |
| Damage / min | 550 | 850 | 574 | 705 | 371 | 788 | 357 | 866 | 446 | 350 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 14.8k | 13.0k | 13.2k | 9.1k | 12.4k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 11.3k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 421 | 486 | 426 | 432 | 300 | 407 | 353 | 397 | 373 | 232 |
| CS | 253 | 235 | 259 | 223 | 34 | 253 | 189 | 265 | 280 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 9.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 40 | 27 | 27 | 88 | 21 | 39 | 21 | 28 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 65 | 79 | 56 | 23 | 94 | 61 | 93 | 78 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 106 | 123 | 98 | 31 | 151 | 88 | 131 | 134 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.8k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 144 | 181 | 147 | 33 | 195 | 121 | 181 | 181 | 27 |

