Game 1 of Goat Esports vs Red Rooster Team
EL 2022 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.9k62.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GOT1:58
First tower
GOT15:18
First drake
GOT9:34
First grubs
—
First herald
RRR
First baron
RRR29:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
RRR- 19Kills19
- 19Deaths19
- 67.9kGold62.5k
- 87.9kDamage72.7k
- 1178CS1093
- 302Vision score319
- 122Wards placed114
- 51Wards cleared81
- 46Control wards49
- 15.8kGold @1015.2k
- 25.2kGold @1524.3k
- 33.8kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shakaa28,679
Uprising27,820
Catan25,572
Alen18,915
Quasar14,731
Andathy12,444
Cryps12,156
Merciful11,389
FREDEAD5,473
Varon3,414
Gold earned
Uprising17.1k
Shakaa17.0k
Catan16.4k
Quasar14.5k
Alen13.4k
Cryps13.3k
Andathy12.8k
Merciful10.4k
FREDEAD7.8k
Varon7.7k
Creep score
Uprising356
Catan346
Shakaa338
Quasar284
Alen240
Andathy228
Merciful212
Cryps206
FREDEAD31
Varon30
Vision score
FREDEAD96
Varon81
Andathy81
Alen73
Merciful60
Uprising58
Shakaa51
Cryps45
Catan45
Quasar31
Timeline
- FB

1:58 - 2:52


- 5:12



5:37
7:36- 8:32

9:34
10:43- 10:51


- 10:52


- 13:13



13:28- 13:32



14:36
14:58- 15:02


- 15:07


15:18- 15:25

16:10- 17:34


- 17:50

18:35- 18:37


- 20:08

20:22- 22:24


- 23:47

- 25:11



25:13- 25:19



25:19
25:25
25:26
25:44
28:23- 28:32


- 29:13

- 29:18


- 29:20


- 29:25



29:32
29:36- 30:56



30:57
30:57
31:02
31:03
31:28
31:34
31:38
33:20- 35:33



35:54
35:57
35:58- 36:18
36:25
36:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,954 gold · +42 cs · +938 xp | Merciful93 cs · 4.0k | |
+433 gold · +5 cs · +385 xp | Andathy99 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,485 gold · +24 cs · +239 xp | Quasar132 cs · 6.4k | |
+180 gold · 0 cs · +76 xp | Shakaa127 cs · 5.6k | |
+137 gold · +1 cs · +286 xp | FREDEAD20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 0.40 | 0.75 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 95% | 68% | 84% | 68% | 53% | 84% | 68% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,820 | 12,156 | 18,915 | 25,572 | 3,414 | 11,389 | 12,444 | 14,731 | 28,679 | 5,473 |
| Damage / min | 759 | 332 | 516 | 698 | 93 | 311 | 340 | 402 | 783 | 149 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 13.3k | 13.4k | 16.4k | 7.7k | 10.4k | 12.8k | 14.5k | 17.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 466 | 363 | 366 | 448 | 210 | 283 | 350 | 396 | 464 | 212 |
| CS | 356 | 206 | 240 | 346 | 30 | 212 | 228 | 284 | 338 | 31 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 58 | 45 | 73 | 45 | 81 | 60 | 81 | 31 | 51 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 24 | 22 | 49 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 59 | 68 | 77 | 14 | 54 | 60 | 89 | 84 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 94 | 108 | 127 | 21 | 93 | 99 | 132 | 127 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 8.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 124 | 153 | 174 | 24 | 128 | 138 | 176 | 181 | 25 |

