Game 3 of Crusaders vs Odivelas Sports Club
LPLOL 2025 Winter · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k38.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
OSC6:56
First tower
CRZ14:26
First drake
OSC5:54
First grubs
OSC
First herald
OSC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CRZ- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 49.3kGold38.8k
- 55.9kDamage47.5k
- 816CS750
- 155Vision score151
- 67Wards placed65
- 24Wards cleared24
- 25Control wards17
- 16.4kGold @1015.6k
- 25.4kGold @1524.5k
- 36.4kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Narttaker17,092
Caner16,460
RapMonsters16,141
Rashiro11,257
KalenBoss11,224
Conformista8,587
Ceasarna6,907
Meoow6,239
NoDu5,975
RaFaL3,477
Gold earned
Caner12.2k
KalenBoss10.8k
RapMonsters10.8k
Conformista9.5k
Meoow8.9k
Narttaker8.7k
Ceasarna8.2k
Rashiro7.6k
RaFaL6.0k
NoDu5.4k
Creep score
Caner229
Conformista213
Narttaker211
Meoow209
RapMonsters200
Rashiro160
KalenBoss148
Ceasarna144
RaFaL26
NoDu26
Vision score
NoDu77
RaFaL70
KalenBoss31
Conformista26
Ceasarna26
Caner16
Meoow16
Narttaker16
Rashiro16
RapMonsters12
Timeline
5:54
6:39
6:45- FB

6:56 
7:00
7:19
8:53- 8:54



9:12- 11:02



11:14
11:17
11:44
12:51- 12:57


- 12:59


13:56
14:01
14:08- 14:26

14:39
16:17
16:19
16:46- 16:48


- 16:54

17:21
18:11- 18:17



18:19
18:21
18:21
18:26
18:57
20:35- 22:32


22:33
22:40
22:43
22:47
23:10- A23:30

24:43
24:45
24:47
24:54
25:01- 25:06

25:15
25:17
25:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+582 gold · +6 cs · +711 xp | Meoow133 cs · 5.5k | |
+414 gold · +5 cs · +516 xp | Ceasarna95 cs · 5.2k | |
+332 gold · +13 cs · +216 xp | Narttaker135 cs · 5.3k | |
+688 gold · +13 cs · +353 xp | Rashiro111 cs · 5.0k | |
+43 gold · +5 cs · +169 xp | NoDu19 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.88 | 1.03 | 1.02 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 8.5 | 17.0 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 81% | 81% | 86% | 38% | 29% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,587 | 11,224 | 16,141 | 16,460 | 3,477 | 6,239 | 6,907 | 17,092 | 11,257 | 5,975 |
| Damage / min | 337 | 440 | 633 | 645 | 136 | 245 | 271 | 670 | 441 | 234 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 10.8k | 10.8k | 12.2k | 6.0k | 8.9k | 8.2k | 8.7k | 7.6k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 425 | 422 | 478 | 236 | 351 | 321 | 341 | 297 | 213 |
| CS | 213 | 148 | 200 | 229 | 26 | 209 | 144 | 211 | 160 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.8 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 6.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 31 | 12 | 16 | 70 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 16 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 59 | 80 | 92 | 13 | 90 | 65 | 91 | 82 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 100 | 122 | 124 | 14 | 133 | 95 | 135 | 111 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.0k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 129 | 163 | 186 | 23 | 188 | 130 | 182 | 145 | 20 |

