Game 1 of SPIKE Syndicate vs Lenovo Legion Honvéd
EBL 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.3k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
LLH2:33
First tower
LLH17:18
First drake
SPK8:36
First grubs
LLH
First herald
LLH
First baron
LLH32:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
SPK- 23Kills12
- 12Deaths23
- 70.3kGold58.2k
- 125.4kDamage82.6k
- 1120CS1094
- 270Vision score255
- 88Wards placed95
- 36Wards cleared35
- 25Control wards31
- 17.5kGold @1016.8k
- 27.2kGold @1527.0k
- 36.9kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lagolinas47,680
Endless30,726
Blueboar24,065
VeRu22,778
Kaylem21,546
vladichich19,567
Bala16,725
Exile110,416
Candy8,331
Mood6,234
Gold earned
Endless16.3k
Bala15.2k
Blueboar14.8k
Lagolinas14.5k
vladichich13.6k
Kaylem12.8k
Exile112.6k
VeRu11.1k
Mood9.6k
Candy8.1k
Creep score
Endless299
Bala295
vladichich289
VeRu275
Blueboar253
Kaylem253
Lagolinas251
Exile1250
Candy27
Mood22
Vision score
Mood113
Candy107
Exile156
Bala46
Blueboar41
Endless36
Kaylem35
Lagolinas34
vladichich32
VeRu25
Timeline
- FB

2:33 
6:04- 6:14


- 6:18


- 8:36

9:12
9:17
9:20
10:35
11:20- 11:56



12:34- 13:39


- 13:50


- 14:14

16:00
16:05
17:18- 17:48


- 17:50


- 18:03

- 19:06


- 19:36

19:43
20:59
21:10
21:15
21:21- 21:24


- 21:25



21:26
21:44
24:46- 25:49

- 27:53



27:58
28:01
28:04- 28:34



28:44
28:50
29:58
30:09
30:17
30:23
30:41- 30:44
32:10
32:26
32:26
32:28
32:39
32:48
32:54- 32:57
33:04
33:06
33:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+815 gold · +12 cs · +1,606 xp | Kaylem145 cs · 6.3k | |
+299 gold · +5 cs · +237 xp | Exile1116 cs · 5.3k | |
+831 gold · +4 cs · +63 xp | VeRu137 cs · 5.4k | |
+113 gold · +8 cs · +269 xp | vladichich136 cs · 6.1k | |
+55 gold · +4 cs · +393 xp | Candy20 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.72 | 1.24 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.75 | 0.30 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 61% | 91% | 65% | 78% | 67% | 42% | 42% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,725 | 24,065 | 47,680 | 30,726 | 6,234 | 21,546 | 10,416 | 22,778 | 19,567 | 8,331 |
| Damage / min | 503 | 724 | 1435 | 925 | 188 | 648 | 313 | 685 | 589 | 251 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 14.8k | 14.5k | 16.3k | 9.6k | 12.8k | 12.6k | 11.1k | 13.6k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 456 | 446 | 435 | 490 | 289 | 384 | 380 | 333 | 410 | 242 |
| CS | 295 | 253 | 251 | 299 | 22 | 253 | 250 | 275 | 289 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 41 | 34 | 36 | 113 | 35 | 56 | 25 | 32 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 99 | 81 | 89 | 97 | 11 | 96 | 73 | 98 | 83 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 121 | 141 | 144 | 16 | 145 | 116 | 137 | 136 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 3.8k | 9.3k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 8.6k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 8.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 162 | 186 | 194 | 16 | 199 | 157 | 187 | 181 | 23 |

