Game 4 of TeamOrangeGaming vs Boutgamers sexy edition
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Summer Promotion · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TOG2:51
First tower
BGse11:34
First drake
BGse6:08
First grubs
—
First herald
TOG
First baron
TOG22:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
BGse- 27Kills12
- 12Deaths27
- 64.5kGold51.0k
- 71.2kDamage67.3k
- 953CS942
- 207Vision score198
- 77Wards placed76
- 30Wards cleared39
- 22Control wards22
- 15.7kGold @1015.3k
- 26.2kGold @1524.4k
- 40.0kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Felix21,367
Snow Lion20,744
Rune17,758
Zapdo17,065
Dreilix15,828
UniqueCORN14,576
WCD12,828
Zerberus6,401
Deicara5,979
Tockimo5,947
Gold earned
Rune15.0k
Dreilix14.1k
Felix14.0k
Zapdo13.8k
UniqueCORN13.2k
WCD13.0k
Snow Lion9.6k
Deicara8.5k
Zerberus7.8k
Tockimo6.5k
Creep score
WCD278
Felix272
UniqueCORN265
Dreilix260
Rune255
Snow Lion234
Zapdo160
Zerberus124
Tockimo34
Deicara13
Vision score
Deicara79
Tockimo77
Rune38
UniqueCORN34
Snow Lion34
Zerberus33
Zapdo32
WCD27
Felix27
Dreilix24
Timeline
- FB

2:51 - 3:02



3:43- 5:18



5:59- 6:08

8:45- 11:19


- 11:34


11:54
11:59
12:03
12:04
12:33- 12:59



14:13
14:39
15:14
15:24- 15:29


- 15:32



15:52- 15:52


- 16:00


- 17:56



17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:05
18:10
18:38
18:49
18:57
19:19
19:23
19:24- 19:25



19:29
21:52
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:57
22:40
23:36
24:00- 24:39


24:55
28:48
29:26
29:35
29:44- 29:52
29:57- 30:00

30:05
30:14
30:18
30:23- 30:28


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,233 gold · +19 cs · +530 xp | Snow Lion111 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,996 gold · +17 cs · +1,140 xp | Zerberus75 cs · 4.3k | |
+576 gold · +5 cs · +395 xp | WCD128 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,506 gold · +26 cs · +122 xp | Felix129 cs · 7.4k | |
+475 gold · +18 cs · +399 xp | Tockimo22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.14 | 0.60 | 0.92 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.76 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 19.0 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 70% | 67% | 63% | 74% | 33% | 58% | 58% | 92% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,758 | 17,065 | 14,576 | 15,828 | 5,979 | 20,744 | 6,401 | 12,828 | 21,367 | 5,947 |
| Damage / min | 581 | 559 | 477 | 518 | 196 | 679 | 210 | 420 | 699 | 195 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 13.8k | 13.2k | 14.1k | 8.5k | 9.6k | 7.8k | 13.0k | 14.0k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 490 | 452 | 433 | 460 | 277 | 316 | 255 | 427 | 458 | 214 |
| CS | 255 | 160 | 265 | 260 | 13 | 234 | 124 | 278 | 272 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 8.5 | 0.4 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 32 | 34 | 24 | 79 | 34 | 33 | 27 | 27 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 60 | 85 | 60 | 4 | 69 | 52 | 87 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 92 | 133 | 103 | 4 | 111 | 75 | 128 | 129 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 9.1k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 10.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 123 | 174 | 136 | 6 | 144 | 93 | 162 | 172 | 32 |