Game 2 of UCAM Esports vs Team Heretics Academy
LES 2026 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.4k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UCAM3:14
First tower
UCAM17:47
First drake
HRTS13:58
First grubs
UCAM
First herald
HRTS
First baron
HRTS26:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
HRTS- 10Kills21
- 21Deaths10
- 57.4kGold66.6k
- 85.2kDamage101.4k
- 1106CS1167
- 310Vision score327
- 120Wards placed125
- 48Wards cleared59
- 45Control wards43
- 17.3kGold @1016.7k
- 25.9kGold @1526.7k
- 35.6kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lure37,323
ANDARIEL34,967
Mercy928,275
Kozi22,975
Papiteero19,052
ESCIK18,897
Lurox13,848
bluerzor4,630
iLevi3,759
Batuuu2,862
Gold earned
ANDARIEL17.9k
Lure17.8k
Mercy914.5k
Papiteero13.5k
Lurox12.1k
ESCIK11.0k
bluerzor10.3k
Kozi10.1k
Batuuu8.7k
iLevi8.2k
Creep score
ANDARIEL371
Lure361
Mercy9329
ESCIK282
Papiteero254
Kozi221
bluerzor206
Lurox193
Batuuu30
iLevi26
Vision score
iLevi133
Batuuu129
Lurox73
bluerzor54
Kozi51
Papiteero45
Lure43
ANDARIEL40
Mercy937
ESCIK32
Timeline
- FB

3:14 
3:48- 4:24


8:26
8:36
8:38
8:48- 9:12


- 10:36


- 11:16



11:17- 13:29


- 13:58

- 15:50

- 17:40


17:47- 19:18

19:28- 19:39



19:42- 19:48


20:50- 21:24

- 24:27


- 24:38


- 24:39



24:39
24:45- 25:55

- 26:14


- 26:16


- 26:53


26:56- 26:57


- 26:59


- 27:03


- 27:52

- 27:56

- 28:48

- 29:23

- 31:16


32:32- 32:33


- 32:37



32:38- 32:42


- 32:44


- 32:57

- 33:05
- 33:13


- 33:16

- 33:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+246 gold · +2 cs · +108 xp | Papiteero120 cs · 5.0k | |
+567 gold · +6 cs · +236 xp | Lurox108 cs · 5.7k | |
+959 gold · +22 cs · +548 xp | Mercy9170 cs · 6.4k | |
+337 gold · +6 cs · +393 xp | Lure158 cs · 5.9k | |
+216 gold · +5 cs · +66 xp | Batuuu21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 0.21 | 0.48 | 1.34 | 0.60 | 0.93 | 1.06 | 1.37 | 1.32 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 40% | 40% | 70% | 60% | 57% | 71% | 67% | 71% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,975 | 4,630 | 18,897 | 34,967 | 3,759 | 19,052 | 13,848 | 28,275 | 37,323 | 2,862 |
| Damage / min | 687 | 138 | 565 | 1045 | 112 | 570 | 414 | 845 | 1116 | 86 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 10.3k | 11.0k | 17.9k | 8.2k | 13.5k | 12.1k | 14.5k | 17.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 308 | 328 | 535 | 244 | 403 | 362 | 434 | 532 | 261 |
| CS | 221 | 206 | 282 | 371 | 26 | 254 | 193 | 329 | 361 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 11.1 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 10.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 54 | 32 | 40 | 133 | 45 | 73 | 37 | 43 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 65 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 72 | 92 | 99 | 12 | 80 | 65 | 108 | 96 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 114 | 148 | 164 | 16 | 120 | 108 | 170 | 158 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 8.4k | 6.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 9.5k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 143 | 192 | 233 | 21 | 166 | 145 | 217 | 214 | 21 |

