Game 2 of MattyUSA LODIS vs Juicy Ballers
Ultraliga 2025 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k36.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BALL4:57
First tower
BALL14:18
First drake
BALL10:28
First grubs
BALL
First herald
BALL
First baron
BALL20:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
MattyUSA LODIS- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 49.2kGold36.2k
- 67.3kDamage40.4k
- 747CS659
- 132Vision score116
- 49Wards placed59
- 14Wards cleared11
- 12Control wards11
- 16.8kGold @1016.3k
- 27.4kGold @1523.7k
- 40.2kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
iwanan19,947
Zora19,747
uciu15,548
PmK13,955
Domoles9,471
DAMKEXHINO48,835
Ketim7,603
Xelar6,839
GEPARDINHO53,250
Xavi2,581
Gold earned
Zora11.0k
uciu10.8k
DAMKEXHINO410.7k
iwanan10.2k
Domoles8.8k
Xelar8.3k
PmK7.8k
GEPARDINHO56.5k
Ketim6.3k
Xavi5.0k
Creep score
DAMKEXHINO4207
Zora197
Domoles188
Xelar188
iwanan168
PmK161
uciu154
Ketim106
GEPARDINHO521
Xavi16
Vision score
Xavi61
GEPARDINHO556
iwanan24
uciu18
Zora17
DAMKEXHINO417
Ketim17
Xelar17
PmK12
Domoles9
Timeline
- FB

4:57 - 5:14


- 5:31


6:32
6:37
6:38
7:20
8:04- 8:07


- 8:12


- 9:02



9:45- 9:50


10:28- 11:16


11:25
11:25
11:32
11:41
11:47
14:18
15:21
15:34
15:39
15:53- 15:54


15:58
16:04
16:07
16:21
16:37
18:14
18:28
19:05
20:11
20:43
21:42- 21:47
- 21:48

21:54
21:55
21:58- 22:03



22:05
22:09- 22:12



22:13
22:16
22:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+229 gold · +14 cs · +773 xp | PmK105 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,174 gold · +19 cs · +125 xp | Ketim83 cs · 4.6k | |
+857 gold · +3 cs · +229 xp | Domoles117 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,064 gold · +10 cs · +378 xp | Xelar121 cs · 5.3k | |
+337 gold · +5 cs · +549 xp | Xavi13 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 0.38 | 0.66 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 74% | 74% | 37% | 74% | 63% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,747 | 15,548 | 19,947 | 8,835 | 3,250 | 13,955 | 7,603 | 9,471 | 6,839 | 2,581 |
| Damage / min | 884 | 696 | 892 | 395 | 145 | 624 | 340 | 424 | 306 | 115 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 10.8k | 10.2k | 10.7k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 8.8k | 8.3k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 494 | 483 | 455 | 479 | 292 | 349 | 282 | 392 | 372 | 224 |
| CS | 197 | 154 | 168 | 207 | 21 | 161 | 106 | 188 | 188 | 16 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 6.9 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 56 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 67 | 79 | 84 | 10 | 71 | 52 | 72 | 81 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 102 | 120 | 131 | 18 | 105 | 83 | 117 | 121 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 8.9k | 8.6k | 9.2k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 148 | 160 | 186 | 19 | 150 | 97 | 160 | 169 | 15 |

