Game 1 of Team du Sud vs Lille Esport
LFL Division 2 2023 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.5k51.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
TDS8:27
First tower
LIL14:08
First drake
LIL11:34
First grubs
—
First herald
TDS
First baron
TDS21:17
Gold lead
Team comparison
LIL- 25Kills9
- 9Deaths25
- 67.5kGold51.0k
- 81.3kDamage67.7k
- 1065CS971
- 226Vision score218
- 95Wards placed92
- 27Wards cleared33
- 31Control wards33
- 15.3kGold @1015.8k
- 25.3kGold @1525.0k
- 36.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
xKenzuke21,602
Matias20,332
Furuy19,953
Smurfe18,389
Maynter17,644
Boukada15,414
Vespa15,293
HONOR7,974
Karim kt7,338
Cerecof5,083
Gold earned
Matias16.2k
Maynter15.1k
Boukada14.3k
Vespa13.2k
Furuy13.0k
xKenzuke11.7k
Smurfe11.2k
HONOR9.0k
Karim kt8.2k
Cerecof6.7k
Creep score
Vespa354
Matias312
Furuy273
Smurfe237
Maynter232
xKenzuke224
Boukada220
Karim kt121
Cerecof35
HONOR28
Vision score
Cerecof99
HONOR82
Boukada47
Matias41
Karim kt37
Furuy32
xKenzuke32
Vespa26
Maynter24
Smurfe24
Timeline
- FB

8:27 - 8:32


- 8:39


9:11- 11:34


12:11
13:10
13:18- 13:26



13:28- 13:30


- 13:47


- 14:08

- 15:28

- 16:55

17:02- 17:29


- 17:33



17:34- 17:37


19:16
19:22- 19:26



19:26
19:27
19:33
19:35
20:08- 20:49



20:52
20:54
20:56
20:58
21:17
22:10
22:32
23:15
23:49
27:49
28:44
28:49
29:10
29:19
29:33
29:34
29:41- 29:45
29:50- 29:54

31:29
31:29
31:31
31:34
31:38
31:40
31:40
31:43- 31:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,190 gold · +20 cs · +1,031 xp | Smurfe126 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,666 gold · +39 cs · +564 xp | Karim kt70 cs · 4.3k | |
+666 gold · +10 cs · +68 xp | xKenzuke122 cs · 6.0k | |
+465 gold · +6 cs · +111 xp | Vespa147 cs · 5.4k | |
+51 gold · +6 cs · +220 xp | Cerecof29 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.33 | 0.74 | 0.93 | 0.91 | 0.69 | 0.29 | 0.94 | 0.56 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 76% | 64% | 68% | 80% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,644 | 15,414 | 19,953 | 20,332 | 7,974 | 18,389 | 7,338 | 21,602 | 15,293 | 5,083 |
| Damage / min | 554 | 484 | 626 | 638 | 250 | 577 | 230 | 678 | 480 | 160 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 14.3k | 13.0k | 16.2k | 9.0k | 11.2k | 8.2k | 11.7k | 13.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 447 | 408 | 508 | 283 | 351 | 258 | 367 | 414 | 211 |
| CS | 232 | 220 | 273 | 312 | 28 | 237 | 121 | 224 | 354 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 11.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 47 | 32 | 41 | 82 | 24 | 37 | 32 | 26 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 54 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 69 | 79 | 91 | 14 | 87 | 49 | 81 | 94 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 5.9k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 109 | 132 | 141 | 23 | 126 | 70 | 122 | 147 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 141 | 191 | 185 | 27 | 163 | 93 | 152 | 187 | 31 |

