
Series MVP
Series rating
What is this?First blood
SGB17:42
First tower
SGB15:53
First drake
SGB8:54
First grubs
—
First herald
GAM
First baron
SGB26:57
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coated K'Sante | 1.34 | 4/1/913.0 KDA | 81% | 2257.1/m | 11.8k | 15,026 | 32 | ||
Gury Ivern | 0.97 | 1/1/1011.0 KDA | 69% | 1514.8/m | 10.3k | 4,070 | 41 | ||
Himmel Tristana | 1.78 | 8/0/614.0 KDA | 88% | 32710.3/m | 16.3k | 21,911 | 46 | ||
Shogun Xayah | 1.44 | 3/0/1215.0 KDA | 94% | 32210.2/m | 14.5k | 16,106 | 42 | ||
Slay Rakan | 1.55 | 0/2/168.0 KDA | 100% | 401.3/m | 7.5k | 3,264 | 116 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiaya Malphite | 0.73 | 1/3/21.0 KDA | 75% | 2497.9/m | 9.9k | 11,589 | 33 | ||
Levi Kha'Zix | 1.23 | 0/3/41.3 KDA | 100% | 1825.8/m | 10.4k | 8,625 | 123 | ||
Kati Syndra | 0.80 | 1/3/10.7 KDA | 50% | 2979.4/m | 12.3k | 19,386 | 34 | ||
Slayder Kai'Sa | 0.82 | 2/3/21.3 KDA | 100% | 31910.1/m | 13.3k | 15,239 | 45 | ||
Palette Rell | 0.67 | 0/4/30.8 KDA | 75% | 361.1/m | 6.2k | 2,853 | 96 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.3k · 155 cs | +195 gold · +10 cs · +136 xp | 145 cs · 5.1k | Kiaya | |
| 4.3k · 94 cs | +565 gold · +3 cs · +338 xp | 91 cs · 4.8k | Levi | |
| 5.5k · 166 cs | +113 gold · +9 cs · +175 xp | 157 cs · 5.4k | Kati | |
| 5.6k · 155 cs | +185 gold · +3 cs · +288 xp | 152 cs · 5.4k | Slayder | |
| 3.1k · 25 cs | +27 gold · +2 cs · +232 xp | 23 cs · 3.1k | Palette |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coated | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 97 |
| GuryFB | 12 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 63 |
| Himmel | 12 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 98 |
| Shogun | 16 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 98 |
| Slay | 55 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiaya | 22 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 87 |
| Levi | 7 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 57 |
| Kati | 18 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 98 |
| Slayder | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 98 |
| Palette | 56 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 18 |
First blood
SGB6:04
First tower
GAM15:04
First drake
GAM11:43
First grubs
—
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM21:34
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coated K'Sante | 1.21 | 0/4/30.8 KDA | 75% | 2118.0/m | 8.7k | 18,286 | 34 | ||
Gury Nocturne | 0.59 | 2/5/00.4 KDA | 50% | 1606.0/m | 8.8k | 8,474 | 46 | ||
Himmel LeBlanc | 0.47 | 0/3/10.3 KDA | 25% | 2429.1/m | 9.4k | 11,037 | 31 | ||
Shogun Lucian | 0.72 | 2/2/01.0 KDA | 50% | 26610.1/m | 10.5k | 11,094 | 33 | ||
Slay Alistar | 0.20 | 0/5/10.2 KDA | 25% | 311.2/m | 5.4k | 2,986 | 70 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiaya Ornn | 1.14 | 1/1/910.0 KDA | 53% | 2148.1/m | 10.0k | 17,034 | 30 | ||
Levi Wukong | 1.25 | 6/0/511.0 KDA | 58% | 1786.7/m | 12.1k | 10,669 | 45 | ||
Kati Viktor | 1.61 | 6/1/814.0 KDA | 74% | 28910.9/m | 13.8k | 26,211 | 41 | ||
Slayder Xayah | 0.73 | 3/2/54.0 KDA | 42% | 28010.6/m | 12.3k | 12,137 | 19 | ||
Palette Rakan | 1.45 | 3/0/1316.0 KDA | 84% | 461.7/m | 8.5k | 7,712 | 89 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.2k · 142 cs | +98 gold · +6 cs · +192 xp | 136 cs · 5.1k | Kiaya | |
| 4.7k · 91 cs | +1,460 gold · +8 cs · +685 xp | 99 cs · 6.2k | Levi | |
| 5.0k · 132 cs | +1,068 gold · +28 cs · +700 xp | 160 cs · 6.0k | Kati | |
| 5.7k · 146 cs | +310 gold · +13 cs · +23 xp | 133 cs · 5.4k | Slayder | |
| 3.3k · 22 cs | +568 gold · +11 cs · +24 xp | 33 cs · 3.8k | Palette |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coated | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 84 |
| Gury | 11 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 55 |
| Himmel | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 67 |
| ShogunFB | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 93 |
| Slay | 33 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiaya | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 77 |
| Levi | 8 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 59 |
| Kati | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 92 |
| Slayder | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| Palette | 40 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 19 |
First blood
GAM3:06
First tower
GAM14:17
First drake
GAM7:37
First grubs
—
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM21:47
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coated Rumble | 1.37 | 3/2/75.0 KDA | 83% | 2157.5/m | 11.5k | 27,021 | 28 | ||
Gury Nocturne | 0.79 | 1/8/81.1 KDA | 75% | 1314.6/m | 9.3k | 8,576 | 43 | ||
Himmel Jayce | 0.69 | 3/6/31.0 KDA | 50% | 2699.4/m | 11.4k | 11,644 | 35 | ||
Shogun Aphelios | 0.46 | 4/5/21.2 KDA | 50% | 2528.8/m | 12.0k | 14,193 | 35 | ||
Slay Rakan | 0.73 | 1/5/71.6 KDA | 67% | 291.0/m | 6.6k | 3,882 | 76 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiaya Aatrox | 0.90 | 2/4/72.3 KDA | 35% | 2117.4/m | 12.0k | 15,269 | 27 | ||
Levi Rell | 1.10 | 3/3/197.3 KDA | 85% | 1565.4/m | 11.3k | 7,822 | 42 | ||
Kati Syndra | 1.06 | 4/1/913.0 KDA | 50% | 2368.2/m | 12.3k | 19,717 | 40 | ||
Slayder Zeri | 1.53 | 17/2/712.0 KDA | 92% | 2859.9/m | 17.6k | 27,073 | 45 | ||
Palette Lulu | 1.25 | 0/2/199.5 KDA | 73% | 120.4/m | 7.8k | 5,835 | 104 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.4k · 140 cs | +1,007 gold · +6 cs · +316 xp | 134 cs · 6.4k | Kiaya | |
| 4.6k · 101 cs | +122 gold · +28 cs · +594 xp | 73 cs · 4.8k | Levi | |
| 5.4k · 148 cs | +184 gold · +6 cs · +81 xp | 142 cs · 5.5k | Kati | |
| 4.4k · 109 cs | +3,077 gold · +24 cs · +1,435 xp | 133 cs · 7.5k | Slayder | |
| 3.7k · 24 cs | +284 gold · +19 cs · +537 xp | 5 cs · 4.0k | Palette |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coated | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 96 |
| Gury | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 64 |
| Himmel | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 90 |
| Shogun | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 68 |
| Slay | 40 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 12 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiaya | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 69 |
| Levi | 8 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 55 |
| Kati | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 88 |
| SlayderFB | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| Palette | 53 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 4 |
First blood
SGB0:57
First tower
GAM14:49
First drake
SGB6:36
First grubs
—
First herald
SGB
First baron
GAM21:48
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coated K'Sante | 0.92 | 3/3/21.7 KDA | 38% | 2478.2/m | 11.5k | 16,539 | 30 | ||
Gury Nocturne | 0.81 | 2/5/41.2 KDA | 46% | 1816.0/m | 10.9k | 11,842 | 56 | ||
Froggy Taliyah | 0.60 | 2/6/81.7 KDA | 77% | 2347.8/m | 10.9k | 15,154 | 32 | ||
Shogun Xayah | 0.89 | 3/3/42.3 KDA | 54% | 31210.4/m | 12.7k | 18,804 | 39 | ||
Slay Zyra | 1.22 | 3/5/82.2 KDA | 85% | 170.6/m | 7.8k | 8,718 | 102 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiaya Ornn | 1.07 | 1/2/147.5 KDA | 68% | 2297.6/m | 10.9k | 13,610 | 39 | ||
Levi Wukong | 0.83 | 4/3/73.7 KDA | 50% | 2026.7/m | 11.8k | 6,083 | 53 | ||
Kati LeBlanc | 1.70 | 8/4/104.5 KDA | 82% | 2959.8/m | 15.7k | 33,031 | 36 | ||
Slayder Zeri | 1.21 | 9/2/57.0 KDA | 64% | 33311.1/m | 16.9k | 21,331 | 33 | ||
Palette Lulu | 0.90 | 0/2/168.0 KDA | 73% | 331.1/m | 7.9k | 3,894 | 82 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.4k · 133 cs | +47 gold · +8 cs · +408 xp | 141 cs · 5.4k | Kiaya | |
| 5.5k · 105 cs | +327 gold · +5 cs · +524 xp | 100 cs · 5.2k | Levi | |
| 5.3k · 128 cs | +2,324 gold · +32 cs · +1,434 xp | 160 cs · 7.6k | Kati | |
| 5.6k · 136 cs | +995 gold · +5 cs · +16 xp | 141 cs · 6.6k | Slayder | |
| 4.7k · 5 cs | +934 gold · +23 cs · +595 xp | 28 cs · 3.7k | Palette |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coated | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 93 |
| Gury | 10 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 75 |
| Froggy | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 88 |
| Shogun | 14 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 84 |
| SlayFB | 50 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 4 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiaya | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 96 |
| Levi | 8 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 75 |
| Kati | 14 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 91 |
| Slayder | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 77 |
| Palette | 46 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 17 |
Head to head
- Aug 4, 2023SGB
0-2
GAMVCS 2023 Summer - Jul 9, 2023GAM
2-0
SGBVCS 2023 Summer - Apr 9, 2023SGB
0-2
GAMVCS 2023 Spring - Mar 18, 2023SGB
1-2
GAMVCS 2023 Spring - Sep 4, 2022SGB
0-3
GAMVCS 2022 Summer Playoffs - Aug 31, 2022GAM
2-3
SGBVCS 2022 Summer Playoffs - Aug 6, 2022GAM
2-1
SGBVCS 2022 Summer - Jul 14, 2022SGB
2-0
GAMVCS 2022 Summer - Apr 24, 2022GAM
3-1
SGBVCS 2022 Spring Playoffs - Apr 2, 2022GAM
2-0
SGBVCS 2022 Spring
