Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs Gen.G Scholars
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship · Day 12

26·18
kills
30:21 · Patch 26.08

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.5k56.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC2:06
First tower
GEN.SC13:11
First drake
HLE.A5:59
First grubs
HLE.A
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A23:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.SC- 26Kills18
- 18Deaths26
- 65.5kGold56.8k
- 124.8kDamage89.6k
- 1061CS931
- 341Vision score273
- 104Wards placed108
- 53Wards cleared39
- 47Control wards40
- 17.8kGold @1016.3k
- 28.8kGold @1525.8k
- 39.1kGold @2038.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eclipse46,062
Bean27,552
Buddy25,946
Achael22,059
Flint18,955
Yuny18,601
Harusary17,567
Lancelot16,594
Hailstone11,823
Hayes9,271
Gold earned
Eclipse18.6k
Bean14.4k
Buddy12.7k
Flint12.3k
Achael11.8k
Yuny11.7k
Harusary11.1k
Lancelot10.4k
Hailstone10.1k
Hayes9.1k
Creep score
Eclipse305
Bean291
Achael262
Buddy253
Harusary248
Yuny224
Flint215
Lancelot134
Hayes34
Hailstone26
Vision score
Hayes122
Hailstone121
Flint67
Eclipse63
Buddy50
Bean43
Lancelot43
Yuny42
Achael40
Harusary23
Timeline
- 2:06

FB 
2:17- 2:25



5:14
5:59
6:35
8:32
8:52
9:02
9:04- 10:13



10:31
10:57
12:15- 12:27



12:48
12:51- 13:11

13:11
15:19
15:48- 15:55



16:27- 16:33


- 16:46


- 17:21

- 17:38



17:40- 17:53


- 18:15


- 19:05


19:23- 19:23



19:54- 19:55



19:59- 19:59


20:00
22:05
22:43
22:47
22:55
23:28
24:25- 24:29

- 24:38



24:47
24:59
25:04- 25:04


25:17
25:21
26:19- 26:26


27:53- 27:53


- 27:58


- 28:20

29:18- 29:19



29:22
29:31
29:35
30:03
30:09
30:09
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,531 gold · +19 cs · +1,196 xp | Bean146 cs · 6.3k | |
+238 gold · +35 cs · +1,031 xp | Lancelot87 cs · 5.7k | |
+751 gold · +12 cs · +837 xp | Yuny126 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,865 gold · +23 cs · +1,077 xp | Harusary130 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,163 gold · +2 cs · 0 xp | Hayes20 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.59 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 0.64 | 1.27 | 0.54 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 46% | 54% | 69% | 54% | 67% | 78% | 61% | 50% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,059 | 18,955 | 25,946 | 46,062 | 11,823 | 27,552 | 16,594 | 18,601 | 17,567 | 9,271 |
| Damage / min | 727 | 625 | 855 | 1518 | 390 | 908 | 547 | 613 | 579 | 305 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 12.3k | 12.7k | 18.6k | 10.1k | 14.4k | 10.4k | 11.7k | 11.1k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 404 | 420 | 612 | 332 | 474 | 344 | 387 | 367 | 299 |
| CS | 262 | 215 | 253 | 305 | 26 | 291 | 134 | 224 | 248 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 67 | 50 | 63 | 121 | 43 | 43 | 42 | 23 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 50 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 78 | 89 | 99 | 14 | 91 | 57 | 83 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 122 | 138 | 153 | 18 | 146 | 87 | 126 | 130 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 3.8k | 9.0k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 11.3k | 6.6k | 9.8k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 135 | 181 | 206 | 20 | 193 | 101 | 155 | 164 | 21 |