Game 2 of Arctic Pandas vs Team Heretics Academy
EM 2026 Winter · Groups Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.4k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HRTS2:05
First tower
HRTS15:22
First drake
HRTS5:27
First grubs
HRTS
First herald
HRTS
First baron
HRTS22:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
HRTS- 8Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 45.4kGold60.2k
- 66.8kDamage84.4k
- 876CS1000
- 195Vision score206
- 71Wards placed74
- 29Wards cleared25
- 19Control wards21
- 16.3kGold @1017.5k
- 25.1kGold @1528.2k
- 35.3kGold @2042.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Mercy923,886
Daglas23,521
Nille19,402
kehvo19,273
Lure15,518
Mihile15,024
Simpli14,163
DIBU7,718
Batuuu6,414
Boltox6,213
Gold earned
Daglas14.2k
Mercy913.7k
Lure13.4k
kehvo11.3k
Mihile10.8k
DIBU9.5k
Simpli9.1k
Nille9.0k
Batuuu8.1k
Boltox6.5k
Creep score
Mercy9287
Mihile264
Nille235
Lure234
kehvo222
Simpli209
Daglas192
DIBU182
Boltox28
Batuuu23
Vision score
Boltox99
Batuuu94
Daglas40
Mercy932
DIBU29
Nille26
kehvo25
Mihile20
Lure20
Simpli16
Timeline
- 2:05

FB - 3:06


- 5:27

- 8:23

- 8:34

- 8:37

- 9:04



9:09
10:16- 10:17


- 10:21


11:35
13:10- 13:36


- 14:57


- 15:01


- 15:22

- 15:25

- 16:34

- 17:01


- 17:25

- 17:41


- 17:49


- 18:20


- 18:44

- 18:45



18:48- 18:50



19:14- 19:22

- 20:11


- 20:51

- 21:04


22:03- 22:03


- 22:11


- 22:12


- 22:12


- 22:51

- 23:36

- 25:10


- 25:10



25:11- 25:13


- 25:14


- 25:23


- 25:28

- 25:32
- 25:45

- 25:49


25:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+256 gold · +13 cs · +643 xp | Mihile136 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,492 gold · +22 cs · +1,595 xp | Daglas132 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,700 gold · +35 cs · +1,718 xp | Mercy9154 cs · 6.2k | |
+55 gold · +9 cs · +621 xp | Lure116 cs · 6.1k | |
+68 gold · +4 cs · +193 xp | Batuuu18 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.57 | 0.37 | 0.66 | 0.76 | 0.87 | 1.42 | 1.31 | 0.44 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 75% | 63% | 88% | 88% | 21% | 92% | 54% | 42% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,402 | 7,718 | 14,163 | 19,273 | 6,213 | 15,024 | 23,521 | 23,886 | 15,518 | 6,414 |
| Damage / min | 745 | 296 | 544 | 740 | 239 | 577 | 903 | 918 | 596 | 246 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 9.5k | 9.1k | 11.3k | 6.5k | 10.8k | 14.2k | 13.7k | 13.4k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 364 | 348 | 435 | 252 | 414 | 546 | 526 | 514 | 311 |
| CS | 235 | 182 | 209 | 222 | 28 | 264 | 192 | 287 | 234 | 23 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 10.1 | 7.4 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 29 | 16 | 25 | 99 | 20 | 40 | 32 | 20 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 72 | 84 | 83 | 16 | 87 | 88 | 90 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 6.0k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 110 | 119 | 125 | 22 | 136 | 132 | 154 | 116 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 4.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 9.0k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 9.9k | 9.8k | 9.5k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 208 | 150 | 175 | 169 | 26 | 196 | 173 | 225 | 162 | 20 |

