Game 1 of Team Liquid vs Disguised
LTA North 2025 Split 2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.6k58.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TL5:17
First tower
DSG16:46
First drake
DSG6:29
First grubs
DSG
First herald
TL
First baron
DSG33:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
DSG- 23Kills6
- 6Deaths23
- 66.6kGold58.1k
- 115.1kDamage83.9k
- 1186CS1095
- 359Vision score323
- 135Wards placed141
- 76Wards cleared51
- 49Control wards58
- 17.0kGold @1016.2k
- 25.6kGold @1524.3k
- 35.0kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yeon32,543
APA29,871
UmTi28,054
ScaryJerry26,089
Abbedagge22,653
Impact17,322
eXyu15,156
Castle14,831
CoreJJ7,274
huhi5,187
Gold earned
Yeon17.7k
APA14.3k
UmTi14.2k
Abbedagge14.0k
ScaryJerry13.8k
Castle11.6k
Impact11.6k
eXyu10.5k
CoreJJ8.9k
huhi8.2k
Creep score
Yeon348
ScaryJerry315
APA300
Abbedagge280
UmTi268
Castle267
Impact224
eXyu200
CoreJJ46
huhi33
Vision score
CoreJJ178
huhi130
APA51
Castle51
Abbedagge51
Yeon49
eXyu48
UmTi43
ScaryJerry43
Impact38
Timeline
- FB

5:17 
5:21- 6:29

- 6:34



6:39
6:41- 8:43

- 8:52

- 8:59

- 9:59



12:27
12:44
15:25
15:31
15:36
16:10- 16:15


- 16:46

17:49- 18:06


- 18:41

20:24- 23:03A

23:16
23:33
23:49
24:07- 24:20

- 25:47



27:44- 30:08


- 30:15


30:16
30:26- 30:37


33:18
33:19- 33:51


33:54- 35:40


35:41
35:45
35:52
36:08
36:09
36:18- 36:22

36:31
36:33
36:35
36:38
36:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+162 gold · +16 cs · +355 xp | Castle136 cs · 5.1k | |
+703 gold · +27 cs · +1,774 xp | eXyu104 cs · 4.8k | |
+91 gold · +5 cs · +146 xp | Abbedagge142 cs · 5.6k | |
+870 gold · +13 cs · +858 xp | ScaryJerry130 cs · 5.0k | |
+30 gold · 0 cs · +694 xp | huhi24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 1.03 | 0.94 | 1.14 | 1.64 | 0.39 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 0.83 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 14 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 21.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 74% | 74% | 91% | 91% | 0% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,322 | 28,054 | 29,871 | 32,543 | 7,274 | 14,831 | 15,156 | 22,653 | 26,089 | 5,187 |
| Damage / min | 470 | 761 | 811 | 883 | 197 | 402 | 411 | 615 | 708 | 141 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 14.2k | 14.3k | 17.7k | 8.9k | 11.6k | 10.5k | 14.0k | 13.8k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 386 | 387 | 480 | 241 | 316 | 285 | 380 | 375 | 223 |
| CS | 224 | 268 | 300 | 348 | 46 | 267 | 200 | 280 | 315 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 43 | 51 | 49 | 178 | 51 | 48 | 51 | 43 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 69 | 19 | 10 | 23 | 16 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 35 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 78 | 87 | 89 | 14 | 88 | 71 | 89 | 77 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 131 | 147 | 143 | 24 | 136 | 104 | 142 | 130 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 2.8k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 183 | 173 | 196 | 25 | 166 | 136 | 177 | 168 | 27 |

