Game 1 of Rift Sloths vs Aurora
Elite Series 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.3k54.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ARA3:10
First tower
ARA15:47
First drake
RIFT10:03
First grubs
—
First herald
ARA
First baron
RIFT21:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
RIFT- 7Kills21
- 22Deaths7
- 42.3kGold54.9k
- 68.0kDamage80.5k
- 766CS770
- 166Vision score135
- 53Wards placed51
- 22Wards cleared19
- 21Control wards7
- 16.0kGold @1016.2k
- 24.4kGold @1524.7k
- 33.1kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bcan26,952
Batuuu19,309
Haxu18,702
Leks15,772
Octomalus15,330
Synbioz14,343
KeNNetic10,233
Zelda9,810
Mirai9,791
Leao8,247
Gold earned
Bcan12.4k
KeNNetic11.7k
Haxu10.9k
Leks10.9k
Batuuu10.1k
Leao9.9k
Octomalus9.0k
Zelda8.7k
Synbioz8.2k
Mirai5.5k
Creep score
Octomalus224
Haxu213
Leks204
Zelda200
KeNNetic197
Bcan185
Leao145
Synbioz128
Batuuu39
Mirai1
Vision score
Mirai47
Haxu40
Batuuu38
Synbioz36
Leks33
Bcan25
Octomalus24
Leao24
Zelda19
KeNNetic15
Timeline
- FB

3:10 - 3:10



3:14- 4:14


- 5:47



6:03- 6:26

8:27- 10:03


11:01
11:17- 14:19



14:26- 14:39


14:50- 15:22


15:28
15:47- 16:56


- 17:18

- 18:15


- 18:18


- 18:22


18:23- 18:55

20:39- 21:02


- 21:43

- 21:50


- 21:53


- 22:14

- 22:27

- 23:56

- 24:43


- 24:45


- 24:51


- 25:06

- 25:12
- 25:23

- 25:56


- 26:09

- 27:11

- 27:25


- 27:31

- 27:35
- 27:46


- 27:50


- 27:51


- 27:53


- 27:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+171 gold · +12 cs · +207 xp | Leks130 cs · 4.8k | |
+680 gold · +1 cs · +305 xp | Leao73 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,065 gold · +14 cs · +778 xp | Bcan96 cs · 5.6k | |
+994 gold · +27 cs · +1,671 xp | KeNNetic127 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,254 gold · +7 cs · +388 xp | Batuuu8 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.68 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 19.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 14% | 29% | 86% | 43% | 43% | 67% | 81% | 81% | 90% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,330 | 14,343 | 18,702 | 9,810 | 9,791 | 15,772 | 8,247 | 26,952 | 10,233 | 19,309 |
| Damage / min | 546 | 510 | 666 | 349 | 348 | 561 | 293 | 959 | 364 | 687 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 8.2k | 10.9k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 10.9k | 9.9k | 12.4k | 11.7k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 291 | 388 | 308 | 197 | 387 | 351 | 441 | 416 | 359 |
| CS | 224 | 128 | 213 | 200 | 1 | 204 | 145 | 185 | 197 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 40 | 19 | 47 | 33 | 24 | 25 | 15 | 38 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 2.8k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 48 | 78 | 65 | 1 | 82 | 47 | 61 | 86 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 4.3k | 3.4k | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 72 | 110 | 100 | 1 | 130 | 73 | 96 | 127 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 4.2k | 8.1k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.7k | 8.6k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 104 | 158 | 155 | 1 | 162 | 113 | 135 | 165 | 17 |

