Game 1 of UP2UMEDIA Cebulaki vs devils.one inStreamly
Rift Legends 2026 Summer · Round Robin Round 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k41.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
devils.one inStreamly3:50
First tower
devils.one inStreamly14:45
First drake
devils.one inStreamly8:51
First grubs
devils.one inStreamly
First herald
—
First baron
devils.one inStreamly22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
UP2U- 28Kills7
- 7Deaths28
- 58.6kGold41.8k
- 111.0kDamage69.5k
- 950CS755
- 187Vision score176
- 76Wards placed70
- 17Wards cleared26
- 19Control wards10
- 18.0kGold @1015.7k
- 28.7kGold @1523.4k
- 41.9kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Woolite30,895
iBo28,174
Lebster27,580
chicase22,247
Shlatan15,903
Hatsu13,902
Jacobmolly13,087
Salaterka12,502
Erdote8,476
Gniotek7,786
Gold earned
Woolite13.4k
iBo12.8k
Shlatan12.0k
Lebster11.9k
chicase11.3k
Erdote8.5k
Jacobmolly8.4k
Salaterka8.3k
Hatsu7.3k
Gniotek6.4k
Creep score
Lebster245
Woolite245
iBo242
chicase239
Salaterka203
Shlatan194
Hatsu146
Jacobmolly138
Gniotek29
Erdote24
Vision score
Erdote99
Gniotek96
Shlatan31
Salaterka23
iBo22
Jacobmolly22
chicase20
Woolite19
Lebster16
Hatsu15
Timeline
- FB

3:50 - 5:13


- 5:49



7:10
7:16
8:51
8:55
10:14
12:34
12:40
12:42
14:31
14:45
14:53- 15:01



15:04
15:18
15:43
16:07
16:38- 16:39



16:55
17:05
17:38
17:59
18:51
19:16
19:28
19:34- 19:45

20:34
20:59
21:31
22:27
22:39- 22:39



22:44
22:48
23:25- 23:34



23:41
23:56
24:04
24:09
24:11
24:17
24:20- 24:20
24:30- 24:30
24:45
24:50- 24:53



25:00- 25:01

25:04
25:16
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,848 gold · +55 cs · +2,228 xp | Hatsu94 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,333 gold · +14 cs · +985 xp | Jacobmolly108 cs · 4.8k | |
+917 gold · +28 cs · +1,199 xp | Salaterka125 cs · 4.7k | |
+993 gold · +27 cs · +579 xp | chicase132 cs · 5.8k | |
+168 gold · +2 cs · +74 xp | Gniotek19 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.64 | 1.01 | 0.75 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 39% | 43% | 39% | 54% | 29% | 43% | 43% | 57% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,174 | 15,903 | 27,580 | 30,895 | 8,476 | 13,902 | 13,087 | 12,502 | 22,247 | 7,786 |
| Damage / min | 1103 | 623 | 1080 | 1210 | 332 | 544 | 513 | 490 | 871 | 305 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 12.0k | 11.9k | 13.4k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 8.3k | 11.3k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 501 | 469 | 466 | 526 | 332 | 285 | 330 | 325 | 443 | 252 |
| CS | 242 | 194 | 245 | 245 | 24 | 146 | 138 | 203 | 239 | 29 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 7.6 | 9.6 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 31 | 16 | 19 | 99 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 80 | 97 | 103 | 10 | 65 | 73 | 76 | 79 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 122 | 153 | 159 | 17 | 94 | 108 | 125 | 132 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 2.8k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 9.0k | 8.2k | 9.8k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 161 | 194 | 193 | 20 | 116 | 126 | 179 | 178 | 25 |