Game 3 of Esports Team Twente vs YTU DOGDOK ESPORTS
UEM 2021 Playoffs · Preliminary Round
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.8k61.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Esports Team Twente4:00
First tower
YTU DOGDOK ESPORTS14:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Esports Team Twente- 14Kills28
- 28Deaths14
- 49.8kGold61.0k
- 83.0kDamage74.9k
- 823CS966
- 154Vision score213
- 74Wards placed80
- 27Wards cleared39
- 29Control wards30
- 15.6kGold @1016.9k
- 24.9kGold @1525.9k
- 32.3kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Foremen26,047
Zhii21,885
Caxee18,745
Emiw18,679
Leifang18,279
Mechanics16,308
Samwise13,971
QTKT13,628
ErJhin5,951
2Trick4,407
Gold earned
Mechanics15.1k
Zhii13.4k
Emiw13.4k
Leifang11.9k
QTKT11.3k
Foremen10.9k
Caxee10.3k
Samwise9.9k
2Trick7.9k
ErJhin6.7k
Creep score
Mechanics292
Leifang244
Zhii232
Emiw224
Samwise185
Foremen178
Caxee174
QTKT171
2Trick47
ErJhin42
Vision score
2Trick88
ErJhin61
QTKT37
Mechanics33
Zhii28
Samwise27
Emiw27
Foremen23
Caxee22
Leifang21
Timeline
- 4:00

FB 
4:02- 4:05



5:58- 6:07


- 6:11



6:16- 6:18


- 7:15

8:28- 8:44



8:44
9:54
10:19- 10:28
- 12:30
- 13:58



14:01- 14:02


14:07- 14:30

- 15:41


- 15:42


- 16:13

- 17:01
- 17:43
- 19:50


- 20:03


- 20:42



20:52- 20:55


- 21:01



21:06- 22:50


- 23:06
- 23:46


- 24:15

- 25:25


26:24- 26:27



26:32- 26:37



26:37- 26:54


- 28:37


- 28:39
28:42
28:47- 29:16


- 29:17


- 29:32


- 29:43


- 29:52

- 30:00

- 30:07
- 30:19

- 30:20


- 30:23


- 30:26


- 30:27


30:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+456 gold · +10 cs · +861 xp | Emiw107 cs · 5.9k | |
+824 gold · +5 cs · +469 xp | QTKT83 cs · 5.1k | |
+354 gold · +30 cs · +500 xp | Zhii131 cs · 5.4k | |
+885 gold · +25 cs · +480 xp | Mechanics143 cs · 5.9k | |
+128 gold · +5 cs · +971 xp | 2Trick26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.33 | 0.80 | 0.69 | 0.90 | 0.75 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 43% | 50% | 57% | 64% | 71% | 61% | 54% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,047 | 18,745 | 13,971 | 18,279 | 5,951 | 18,679 | 13,628 | 21,885 | 16,308 | 4,407 |
| Damage / min | 849 | 611 | 456 | 596 | 194 | 609 | 444 | 714 | 532 | 144 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 10.3k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 6.7k | 13.4k | 11.3k | 13.4k | 15.1k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 336 | 323 | 389 | 219 | 435 | 369 | 436 | 491 | 256 |
| CS | 178 | 174 | 185 | 244 | 42 | 224 | 171 | 232 | 292 | 47 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 7.3 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 22 | 27 | 21 | 61 | 27 | 37 | 28 | 33 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 52 | 57 | 67 | 12 | 69 | 52 | 80 | 91 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 88 | 101 | 118 | 21 | 107 | 83 | 131 | 143 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 2.8k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 125 | 145 | 163 | 31 | 160 | 104 | 184 | 192 | 33 |

