Game 2 of Fnatic vs Karmine Corp
LEC 2026 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.8k59.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
KC3:44
First tower
FNC15:46
First drake
KC6:33
First grubs
KC
First herald
KC
First baron
KC25:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 69.8kGold59.1k
- 94.4kDamage84.4k
- 1248CS1202
- 354Vision score354
- 139Wards placed119
- 53Wards cleared70
- 47Control wards38
- 18.7kGold @1016.8k
- 27.9kGold @1527.0k
- 39.4kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
kyeahoo28,051
Soboro27,117
Caliste25,456
Canna21,216
Razork18,973
Upset17,116
Vladi16,626
Yike12,588
Busio7,096
Lospa4,546
Gold earned
Caliste18.5k
Yike14.8k
Canna14.4k
Razork13.9k
Soboro13.0k
kyeahoo12.8k
Upset12.8k
Vladi11.7k
Busio9.3k
Lospa7.7k
Creep score
Caliste351
Upset316
Vladi311
Canna300
Soboro295
kyeahoo288
Yike275
Razork240
Lospa40
Busio34
Vision score
Lospa168
Busio159
Yike71
Razork66
Caliste55
Soboro46
Vladi44
kyeahoo40
Upset30
Canna29
Timeline
- FB

3:44 
3:47
3:49
6:33
8:25- 8:28



8:31
8:52
9:01
9:04- 11:24



11:31
11:34
12:10- 14:09


15:44- 15:46

16:02
16:05- 17:19

17:43
19:30- 19:45

19:50- 22:05


- 22:12


- 22:34

- 23:27



23:57- 24:16


24:54
24:58
25:06- 25:06



25:08
25:38
26:38
27:17
27:53
30:08
30:09
31:02
31:02- 31:10



31:13
31:16
31:18
31:21- 31:27
31:27
31:33- 31:36

31:39
31:43- 31:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+264 gold · +18 cs · +85 xp | Soboro151 cs · 5.7k | |
+463 gold · +4 cs · +453 xp | Razork129 cs · 6.9k | |
+77 gold · +13 cs · +6 xp | Vladi161 cs · 5.5k | |
+828 gold · +13 cs · +347 xp | Upset142 cs · 5.5k | |
+720 gold · +1 cs · +84 xp | Lospa19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.20 | 1.10 | 1.18 | 1.35 | 1.45 | 1.35 | 0.82 | 0.78 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 8.5 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 85% | 60% | 65% | 85% | 75% | 88% | 38% | 38% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,216 | 12,588 | 28,051 | 25,456 | 7,096 | 27,117 | 18,973 | 16,626 | 17,116 | 4,546 |
| Damage / min | 666 | 395 | 881 | 800 | 223 | 852 | 596 | 522 | 538 | 143 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 14.8k | 12.8k | 18.5k | 9.3k | 13.0k | 13.9k | 11.7k | 12.8k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 465 | 403 | 580 | 291 | 408 | 437 | 366 | 402 | 242 |
| CS | 300 | 275 | 288 | 351 | 34 | 295 | 240 | 311 | 316 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 9.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 71 | 40 | 55 | 159 | 46 | 66 | 44 | 30 | 168 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 78 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 23 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.2k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 80 | 102 | 92 | 12 | 96 | 93 | 105 | 82 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 4.1k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 125 | 148 | 155 | 20 | 151 | 129 | 161 | 142 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 8.9k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 8.8k | 7.8k | 9.3k | 5.3k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 169 | 200 | 223 | 26 | 220 | 167 | 187 | 201 | 28 |

