Game 1 of SK Gaming vs Excel Esports
LEC 2023 Summer Groups · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.6k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
XL3:38
First tower
SK13:43
First drake
XL7:35
First grubs
—
First herald
XL
First baron
SK20:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
SK- 19Kills15
- 15Deaths19
- 68.6kGold61.8k
- 111.6kDamage90.9k
- 1163CS1024
- 350Vision score282
- 131Wards placed116
- 56Wards cleared52
- 56Control wards46
- 17.6kGold @1016.8k
- 26.9kGold @1527.5k
- 35.4kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Patrik41,395
3XA33,229
Abbedagge28,617
Sertuss26,058
Odoamne19,457
Peach16,347
Irrelevant13,620
Markoon11,012
Doss6,984
LIMIT5,829
Gold earned
Patrik16.6k
Sertuss16.1k
Odoamne15.7k
Abbedagge15.1k
3XA14.7k
Peach13.0k
Irrelevant12.6k
Markoon10.6k
LIMIT8.2k
Doss7.8k
Creep score
Patrik374
3XA330
Odoamne293
Abbedagge287
Sertuss285
Irrelevant221
Peach171
Markoon156
LIMIT38
Doss32
Vision score
LIMIT115
Doss111
Patrik75
Peach64
Abbedagge57
Markoon52
Sertuss48
3XA46
Odoamne39
Irrelevant25
Timeline
- FB

3:38 - 3:44


- 3:51



4:00
4:45- 4:48



4:56
7:35
8:29
9:01- 9:26


- 11:25


- 11:51


- 11:56


13:01- 13:43

- 13:48


- 13:53



13:54- 14:07



14:11- 15:32


17:51- 17:53

17:53
18:18- 18:49

- 18:53


- 19:19

20:18- 20:34


20:37
20:50
20:59
22:42- 22:42

- 22:54

- 22:56



23:05- 23:08

- 23:17
24:13- 24:50


24:52
26:39- 26:40



26:42
26:49
27:18
28:25
28:52
29:12
29:25
29:55- 31:24
31:44- 32:02
- 32:22



33:43
33:48
34:07
34:13
34:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+290 gold · +12 cs · +269 xp | Irrelevant114 cs · 5.7k | |
+777 gold · +12 cs · +483 xp | Markoon74 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,765 gold · +9 cs · +1,004 xp | Sertuss123 cs · 7.2k | |
+701 gold · +4 cs · +4 xp | 3XA139 cs · 5.8k | |
+529 gold · +1 cs · +647 xp | Doss24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 1.18 | 0.95 | 1.55 | 0.87 | 0.47 | 0.81 | 0.98 | 0.97 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 9.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 95% | 79% | 68% | 63% | 67% | 100% | 73% | 60% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,457 | 16,347 | 28,617 | 41,395 | 5,829 | 13,620 | 11,012 | 26,058 | 33,229 | 6,984 |
| Damage / min | 562 | 472 | 827 | 1196 | 168 | 394 | 318 | 753 | 960 | 202 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 13.0k | 15.1k | 16.6k | 8.2k | 12.6k | 10.6k | 16.1k | 14.7k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 377 | 436 | 479 | 237 | 364 | 307 | 464 | 424 | 226 |
| CS | 293 | 171 | 287 | 374 | 38 | 221 | 156 | 285 | 330 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.9 | 8.3 | 10.8 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 64 | 57 | 75 | 115 | 25 | 52 | 48 | 46 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 61 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 56 | 97 | 96 | 15 | 76 | 54 | 87 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 86 | 132 | 143 | 25 | 114 | 74 | 123 | 139 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 3.0k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 9.5k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 111 | 179 | 187 | 27 | 161 | 105 | 168 | 187 | 29 |

