Game 2 of Herbalife Real Betis vs Wizards
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.1k52.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WIZ5:12
First tower
WIZ11:25
First drake
WIZ6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
WIZ
First baron
BTS24:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
WIZ- 6Kills13
- 13Deaths6
- 48.1kGold52.4k
- 41.2kDamage49.3k
- 914CS920
- 150Vision score202
- 81Wards placed69
- 17Wards cleared48
- 29Control wards31
- 13.8kGold @1016.0k
- 21.8kGold @1526.0k
- 30.5kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vertigo18,281
Universe14,402
Raider12,972
Samux12,957
Drifter8,252
Soul5,789
Anonymouss5,720
FeeNiixZ4,584
Ermin4,332
Simpy3,223
Gold earned
Raider12.7k
FeeNiixZ11.9k
Samux11.8k
Universe11.2k
Vertigo11.1k
Drifter10.1k
Anonymouss9.6k
Soul8.6k
Simpy7.1k
Ermin6.4k
Creep score
FeeNiixZ278
Raider269
Vertigo264
Samux247
Universe223
Drifter208
Soul162
Anonymouss153
Simpy28
Ermin2
Vision score
Simpy77
Ermin52
Soul38
Raider36
Anonymouss36
Universe34
Drifter25
FeeNiixZ20
Samux19
Vertigo15
Timeline
- 5:12

FB - 6:43

- 7:58


- 8:48

- 11:01


- 11:03



11:07- 11:25

- 12:34

- 13:03


- 14:54

- 15:00

- 15:10


- 15:47

- 16:03


- 18:16

19:02- 20:17

- 21:23


- 23:31


23:42
23:48
23:56
24:46
24:49- 25:38


- 26:09


- 26:13

- 26:16

- 26:24

- 26:37
- 26:39
- 29:09

- 29:12


- 29:13


- 29:13


29:16- 29:21


29:22- 29:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+121 gold · +19 cs · +251 xp | Raider119 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,485 gold · +6 cs · +398 xp | Anonymouss96 cs · 5.7k | |
+192 gold · +16 cs · +97 xp | Universe128 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,474 gold · +19 cs · +755 xp | Samux117 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,167 gold · +8 cs · +370 xp | Simpy8 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.69 | 0.79 | 0.72 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 15% | 54% | 69% | 54% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,281 | 5,789 | 4,584 | 8,252 | 4,332 | 12,972 | 5,720 | 14,402 | 12,957 | 3,223 |
| Damage / min | 619 | 196 | 155 | 280 | 147 | 439 | 194 | 488 | 439 | 109 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 8.6k | 11.9k | 10.1k | 6.4k | 12.7k | 9.6k | 11.2k | 11.8k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 292 | 404 | 343 | 216 | 431 | 325 | 378 | 399 | 241 |
| CS | 264 | 162 | 278 | 208 | 2 | 269 | 153 | 223 | 247 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.5 | 9.4 | 7.0 | 0.1 | 9.1 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 38 | 20 | 25 | 52 | 36 | 36 | 34 | 19 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 17 |
| Control wards | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 57 | 78 | 63 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 88 | 75 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 2.9k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 90 | 144 | 98 | 0 | 119 | 96 | 128 | 117 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 123 | 198 | 158 | 0 | 180 | 115 | 166 | 169 | 17 |

