Game 1 of LDLC OL vs GamersOrigin
EM 2020 Summer Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.3k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GO3:42
First tower
GO19:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LDLC- 19Kills14
- 14Deaths19
- 61.3kGold53.7k
- 68.0kDamage59.1k
- 1012CS982
- 276Vision score217
- 95Wards placed89
- 50Wards cleared53
- 38Control wards36
- 16.1kGold @1015.2k
- 23.7kGold @1522.7k
- 33.0kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Smiley23,942
Vetheo21,003
Shemek14,964
Toucouille14,589
3XA13,059
TynX11,140
Bando9,798
bluerzor9,245
Hustlin5,260
YellOwStaR4,051
Gold earned
Smiley15.6k
Vetheo14.3k
Shemek13.1k
Toucouille12.5k
bluerzor11.9k
3XA11.7k
Bando10.8k
TynX10.4k
Hustlin8.2k
YellOwStaR6.4k
Creep score
Vetheo304
Smiley296
Shemek263
Toucouille250
3XA250
Bando212
TynX184
bluerzor164
Hustlin39
YellOwStaR32
Vision score
Hustlin91
bluerzor69
YellOwStaR57
3XA55
Toucouille45
Smiley43
TynX40
Vetheo39
Shemek28
Bando26
Timeline
- FB

3:42 - 3:49



3:49
6:21- 7:27
- 8:49



8:53- 10:31

12:50- 13:20
- 16:23



17:19- 17:22


- 17:23

19:04
19:09- 19:29
19:54- 20:00


- 20:01


- 20:16


20:31- 20:36


21:40
21:46
21:49- 21:52


22:01- 24:39
- 26:28


- 26:44

- 27:12


- 27:24


- 27:25



27:53
28:44
29:21- 29:45
- 31:34


32:02- 32:11

32:13
32:15- 32:15



32:17
32:18
32:19
32:35
32:42- 32:47
32:54
32:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+128 gold · +10 cs · +253 xp | Bando119 cs · 4.6k | |
+404 gold · +9 cs · +417 xp | TynX90 cs · 4.5k | |
+402 gold · +6 cs · +188 xp | Vetheo140 cs · 5.6k | |
+403 gold · 0 cs · +46 xp | 3XA123 cs · 4.9k | |
+711 gold · 0 cs · +512 xp | YellOwStaR20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 1.33 | 1.06 | 1.37 | 1.03 | 0.69 | 0.81 | 1.28 | 0.74 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 95% | 89% | 84% | 53% | 71% | 64% | 79% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,964 | 9,245 | 14,589 | 23,942 | 5,260 | 9,798 | 11,140 | 21,003 | 13,059 | 4,051 |
| Damage / min | 453 | 280 | 441 | 724 | 159 | 296 | 337 | 635 | 395 | 123 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.9k | 12.5k | 15.6k | 8.2k | 10.8k | 10.4k | 14.3k | 11.7k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 360 | 378 | 471 | 248 | 328 | 315 | 433 | 354 | 194 |
| CS | 263 | 164 | 250 | 296 | 39 | 212 | 184 | 304 | 250 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 69 | 45 | 43 | 91 | 26 | 40 | 39 | 55 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 51 | 77 | 91 | 13 | 86 | 53 | 79 | 78 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 81 | 134 | 123 | 20 | 119 | 90 | 140 | 123 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 97 | 179 | 176 | 29 | 147 | 119 | 186 | 162 | 25 |

