Game 2 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs DN Freecs Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship Playoffs · Round 1

20·15
kills
33:39 · Patch 25.09

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE.A6:31
First tower
DN Freecs Academy16:51
First drake
DN Freecs Academy5:37
First grubs
DN Freecs Academy
First herald
DN Freecs Academy
First baron
HLE.A28:46
Gold lead
Team comparison
DN Freecs Academy- 20Kills15
- 16Deaths20
- 67.7kGold59.2k
- 123.3kDamage100.0k
- 1134CS1110
- 236Vision score272
- 117Wards placed87
- 34Wards cleared56
- 46Control wards37
- 15.6kGold @1015.7k
- 23.3kGold @1525.3k
- 31.7kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eclipse42,136
Jackal28,138
Euphoria27,746
Panther27,637
Prever23,113
Cracker21,381
Flip20,793
Midir17,417
CoBiT10,883
Hailstone4,028
Gold earned
Jackal17.6k
Eclipse15.2k
Panther14.5k
Euphoria13.7k
Prever13.4k
Flip12.6k
Cracker11.9k
Midir11.5k
Hailstone8.5k
CoBiT8.0k
Creep score
Panther299
Euphoria299
Eclipse294
Flip287
Jackal262
Prever261
Cracker241
Midir229
Hailstone38
CoBiT34
Vision score
CoBiT115
Hailstone114
Prever60
Cracker36
Euphoria36
Flip34
Eclipse32
Panther27
Jackal27
Midir27
Timeline
- 5:37

- FB

6:31 
6:48- 8:28

- 8:31

- 8:43


- 8:51

- 10:03


- 11:20


- 11:48

- 12:48


- 15:12


15:31- 15:32



15:34- 15:45



15:59- 16:51

17:10- 17:20


- 17:26


- 17:33


- 17:34


- 17:57

- A20:30
- 20:34



20:39- 20:45



20:47- 20:49



20:49
21:08- 22:31

- 22:51

- 25:15

25:30- 27:49



27:52
27:54
27:55
27:55
28:04
28:11
28:46
29:29
29:30
30:00- 30:11


30:18
30:36- 30:40



30:42
31:38
32:27
32:35
32:52- 32:56

33:03
33:04- 33:13

33:14
33:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +12 cs · +218 xp | Midir136 cs · 5.3k | |
+900 gold · +6 cs · +369 xp | Prever120 cs · 6.1k | |
+329 gold · +26 cs · +1,119 xp | Flip143 cs · 5.1k | |
+149 gold · +1 cs · +34 xp | Euphoria128 cs · 5.1k | |
+468 gold · +1 cs · +1,075 xp | CoBiT27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.80 | 0.30 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 1.10 | 0.50 | 0.52 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 75% | 55% | 65% | 65% | 53% | 80% | 53% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,637 | 28,138 | 21,381 | 42,136 | 4,028 | 17,417 | 23,113 | 20,793 | 27,746 | 10,883 |
| Damage / min | 821 | 836 | 635 | 1252 | 120 | 518 | 687 | 618 | 825 | 323 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 17.6k | 11.9k | 15.2k | 8.5k | 11.5k | 13.4k | 12.6k | 13.7k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 522 | 355 | 450 | 252 | 343 | 399 | 374 | 406 | 237 |
| CS | 299 | 262 | 241 | 294 | 38 | 229 | 261 | 287 | 299 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 7.8 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 27 | 36 | 32 | 114 | 27 | 60 | 34 | 36 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 21 | 14 | 67 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 70 | 82 | 73 | 17 | 82 | 84 | 83 | 77 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 114 | 117 | 129 | 28 | 136 | 120 | 143 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 7.3k | 9.0k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 150 | 146 | 176 | 30 | 155 | 167 | 188 | 179 | 29 |