Game 4 of Team Queso vs Cream Real Betis
LVP SLO 2020 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k50.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TQ1:46
First tower
TQ12:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TQ- 11Kills6
- 6Deaths11
- 56.2kGold50.7k
- 43.0kDamage38.4k
- 1094CS1010
- 226Vision score202
- 77Wards placed82
- 48Wards cleared35
- 27Control wards34
- 15.2kGold @1014.6k
- 23.7kGold @1523.6k
- 33.3kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Roison16,430
Siler12,018
Kackos11,940
Adryh9,967
R4VEN8,390
Rayito8,275
DahVys5,881
DuaLL3,207
Aizhon2,754
Kadir2,503
Gold earned
Roison14.1k
Siler14.0k
Adryh12.7k
Kackos12.1k
Rayito11.0k
R4VEN10.6k
DahVys9.9k
Kadir8.9k
DuaLL7.5k
Aizhon6.1k
Creep score
Roison320
Adryh318
Siler304
Kackos265
R4VEN253
Rayito251
DahVys163
Kadir150
DuaLL44
Aizhon36
Vision score
Aizhon75
DuaLL65
Kadir54
Adryh45
Siler44
DahVys40
Kackos32
Rayito27
Roison24
R4VEN22
Timeline
- 1:46

FB - 6:53

8:09- 8:53

11:03- 11:28


- 12:29
- 12:42

- 15:16
- 15:38


15:51- 15:57

17:21- 18:00
18:03- 23:17



23:19- 23:42
- 24:25


28:39- 28:44



28:45
28:45
29:06
29:16- 29:18
- 29:22

30:34
30:36
30:36
30:37- 30:39



30:39
31:03
31:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+755 gold · +28 cs · +947 xp | R4VEN100 cs · 4.4k | |
+75 gold · +3 cs · +859 xp | Kadir81 cs · 4.5k | |
+880 gold · +15 cs · +976 xp | Roison154 cs · 6.5k | |
+77 gold · +13 cs · +578 xp | Rayito129 cs · 5.3k | |
+289 gold · +3 cs · +214 xp | Aizhon19 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.73 | 0.95 | 0.69 | 0.86 | 0.42 | 0.51 | 1.11 | 0.41 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 73% | 82% | 45% | 82% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,940 | 5,881 | 12,018 | 9,967 | 3,207 | 8,390 | 2,503 | 16,430 | 8,275 | 2,754 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 188 | 385 | 319 | 103 | 268 | 80 | 526 | 265 | 88 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 9.9k | 14.0k | 12.7k | 7.5k | 10.6k | 8.9k | 14.1k | 11.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 316 | 448 | 408 | 239 | 338 | 284 | 451 | 353 | 195 |
| CS | 265 | 163 | 304 | 318 | 44 | 253 | 150 | 320 | 251 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 10.2 | 8.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 40 | 44 | 45 | 65 | 22 | 54 | 24 | 27 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 61 | 81 | 84 | 15 | 53 | 54 | 92 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 84 | 139 | 142 | 22 | 100 | 81 | 154 | 129 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 6.4k | 4.3k | 8.5k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 126 | 191 | 196 | 30 | 152 | 111 | 209 | 175 | 28 |

