Game 4 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs KT Rolster Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship Playoffs · Finals

13·15
kills
32:04 · Patch 25.1

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.2k57.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T1.R2:52
First tower
T1.R16:14
First drake
KT.A6:06
First grubs
KT.A
First herald
KT.A
First baron
KT.A30:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.R- 13Kills15
- 16Deaths13
- 59.2kGold57.5k
- 58.4kDamage67.8k
- 1028CS1085
- 279Vision score271
- 109Wards placed115
- 59Wards cleared59
- 39Control wards44
- 16.2kGold @1017.8k
- 24.6kGold @1526.8k
- 34.0kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
OddEye20,590
Cid17,519
FenRir16,509
Janus15,986
Ripple13,405
Painter12,142
Hwichan11,160
Abyss7,914
Soft6,706
FLOW4,287
Gold earned
FenRir14.9k
OddEye13.9k
Ripple13.0k
Cid12.6k
Janus12.6k
Hwichan11.8k
Painter11.1k
Soft10.5k
Abyss8.2k
FLOW8.1k
Creep score
OddEye318
Janus289
FenRir285
Cid264
Ripple257
Hwichan255
Soft181
Painter181
Abyss42
FLOW41
Vision score
FLOW123
Abyss105
Painter63
Cid42
Soft41
Ripple40
OddEye38
Hwichan34
FenRir33
Janus31
Timeline
- 2:52

FB - 3:00



3:03- 3:05



3:07- 3:13


- 4:48


6:06- 6:51



6:58
8:15
8:23
8:28
11:28
11:48- 11:49


- 13:59


- 14:23

15:25- 15:32



15:34- 15:45


- 16:14

- 16:53

- 17:33


- 18:00

19:39
19:49
19:53- 20:03


- 20:05


- 20:36

- 26:00


- 26:32

- 26:51A
27:18- 29:05

30:36
31:02
31:06- 31:10



31:13
31:25
31:27
31:35
31:41- 31:44
31:51- 31:54

31:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+875 gold · +20 cs · +140 xp | Janus141 cs · 5.7k | |
+78 gold · +3 cs · +9 xp | Painter99 cs · 5.5k | |
+22 gold · +5 cs · +561 xp | Hwichan142 cs · 5.8k | |
+919 gold · +6 cs · +135 xp | OddEye132 cs · 5.8k | |
+311 gold · +2 cs · +101 xp | Abyss30 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.54 | 1.02 | 0.73 | 1.08 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 0.30 | 0.92 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 62% | 77% | 69% | 85% | 40% | 80% | 47% | 60% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,405 | 6,706 | 17,519 | 16,509 | 4,287 | 15,986 | 12,142 | 11,160 | 20,590 | 7,914 |
| Damage / min | 418 | 209 | 546 | 515 | 134 | 499 | 379 | 348 | 642 | 247 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.5k | 12.6k | 14.9k | 8.1k | 12.6k | 11.1k | 11.8k | 13.9k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 328 | 394 | 464 | 253 | 392 | 346 | 367 | 433 | 256 |
| CS | 257 | 181 | 264 | 285 | 41 | 289 | 181 | 255 | 318 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 41 | 42 | 33 | 123 | 31 | 63 | 34 | 38 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 60 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 71 | 89 | 76 | 13 | 82 | 66 | 88 | 77 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 3.8k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 96 | 137 | 126 | 28 | 141 | 99 | 142 | 132 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 128 | 177 | 163 | 31 | 187 | 124 | 182 | 188 | 36 |