Game 2 of Vitality Rising Bees vs Galions Pearl
Equal Esports Cup 2025 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.9k67.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VRB11:59
First tower
GLP16:40
First drake
VRB6:39
First grubs
VRB
First herald
VRB
First baron
GLP27:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
GLP- 4Kills18
- 18Deaths4
- 53.9kGold67.2k
- 62.6kDamage93.5k
- 1059CS1123
- 241Vision score262
- 109Wards placed94
- 44Wards cleared57
- 34Control wards36
- 15.1kGold @1015.4k
- 22.9kGold @1522.8k
- 31.0kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cosmic42,578
Wiosna28,165
Nenris19,525
Sha14,632
Yushia14,229
CrowMac11,253
Ive9,614
Hao8,592
Lumi4,580
Bloom2,988
Gold earned
Cosmic16.7k
Wiosna16.1k
Nenris15.2k
Ive12.7k
Hao12.3k
Sha11.7k
CrowMac10.1k
Yushia9.6k
Lumi9.3k
Bloom7.2k
Creep score
Nenris322
Cosmic318
Wiosna317
Sha287
CrowMac222
Hao218
Ive214
Yushia192
Lumi56
Bloom36
Vision score
Lumi131
Bloom105
Nenris39
Wiosna35
Hao34
Sha33
CrowMac32
Yushia32
Ive31
Cosmic31
Timeline
6:39
8:17
8:24- 8:35

- FB

11:59
12:28
15:55- 16:07


- 16:07


- 16:40

16:43- 16:48


- 17:48

17:48- 19:02

- 20:13


21:05- 21:07


- 21:10


- 21:13


- 21:16


- 21:19


- 21:43A
- 22:11


- 22:39


- 23:16

- 24:19


- 24:27


- 24:58

- 26:43


27:26- 27:29

- 27:34


- 29:54

- 30:13


- 30:28

- 30:53

31:25- 32:30
- 33:55

- 34:05


- 34:06


- 34:22


- 34:27


- 34:32

- 34:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+776 gold · +31 cs · +860 xp | Wiosna150 cs · 5.3k | |
+33 gold · +8 cs · +492 xp | Hao100 cs · 4.6k | |
+681 gold · +26 cs · +985 xp | Ive121 cs · 4.6k | |
+116 gold · +22 cs · +1,638 xp | Cosmic141 cs · 5.0k | |
+5 gold · +3 cs · +5 xp | Lumi30 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.40 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 1.31 | 0.45 | 0.23 | 1.29 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 61% | 56% | 50% | 67% | 39% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,253 | 14,229 | 14,632 | 19,525 | 2,988 | 28,165 | 8,592 | 9,614 | 42,578 | 4,580 |
| Damage / min | 323 | 408 | 420 | 560 | 86 | 808 | 246 | 276 | 1221 | 131 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 9.6k | 11.7k | 15.2k | 7.2k | 16.1k | 12.3k | 12.7k | 16.7k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 290 | 276 | 337 | 436 | 207 | 462 | 353 | 365 | 479 | 267 |
| CS | 222 | 192 | 287 | 322 | 36 | 317 | 218 | 214 | 318 | 56 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 6.3 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 32 | 33 | 39 | 105 | 35 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 62 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 22 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 71 | 95 | 81 | 16 | 99 | 72 | 83 | 85 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 108 | 147 | 119 | 27 | 150 | 100 | 121 | 141 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 138 | 192 | 163 | 30 | 194 | 121 | 145 | 183 | 41 |
