Game 2 of Isurus Academy vs Malvinas Gaming
LMF 2020 Opening Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k41.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
ISG.A3:06
First tower
MVG9:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVG- 15Kills5
- 5Deaths15
- 55.6kGold41.4k
- 903CS730
- 228Vision score166
- 85Wards placed85
- 35Wards cleared27
- 48Control wards37
- 16.3kGold @1014.0k
- 25.1kGold @1521.9k
- 35.4kGold @2030.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sabaneti0
Follow0
Lesmart0
Artyk0
Choisix0
SryNotSry0
Guchi0
Fear0
TomnaM0
Shmebu0
Gold earned
Lesmart14.0k
Artyk13.5k
TomnaM11.5k
Sabaneti11.3k
Follow9.7k
Fear8.5k
Guchi8.4k
SryNotSry7.1k
Choisix7.0k
Shmebu5.8k
Creep score
Lesmart278
TomnaM254
Artyk249
Sabaneti220
Fear179
Guchi142
Follow130
SryNotSry128
Shmebu27
Choisix26
Vision score
Choisix59
Shmebu57
Follow53
Guchi47
Lesmart46
Sabaneti38
Artyk32
SryNotSry27
Fear19
TomnaM16
Timeline
- FB

3:06 
5:17
5:32- 6:55

7:56- 8:33
- 9:33


11:03
11:54- 12:19
- 14:55


- 15:04
- 15:19

15:20
15:35- 15:46



15:51- 17:04


- 17:56

18:28
20:58
22:29- 23:27

24:58
25:42
25:44
25:51- 26:18

26:58- 27:04



27:05
27:17
27:27- 27:32
27:40- 28:05



28:06
28:06- 28:23

28:37- 28:39
28:46
28:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,219 gold · +56 cs · +2,119 xp | SryNotSry69 cs · 3.6k | |
+388 gold · +22 cs · +1,289 xp | Guchi87 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,073 gold · +25 cs · +508 xp | Fear97 cs · 4.6k | |
+280 gold · 0 cs · +55 xp | TomnaM124 cs · 5.6k | |
+8 gold · 0 cs · +73 xp | Shmebu20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.95 | 1.24 | 0.85 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.89 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 87% | 67% | 73% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 40% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 9.7k | 14.0k | 13.5k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 11.5k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 335 | 484 | 468 | 243 | 247 | 291 | 293 | 398 | 202 |
| CS | 220 | 130 | 278 | 249 | 26 | 128 | 142 | 179 | 254 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.5 | 9.6 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 53 | 46 | 32 | 59 | 27 | 47 | 19 | 16 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 44 | 77 | 70 | 11 | 42 | 47 | 52 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.3k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 65 | 122 | 124 | 20 | 69 | 87 | 97 | 124 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 5.9k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 90 | 198 | 177 | 23 | 91 | 116 | 137 | 167 | 27 |
