Game 1 of Gentle Mates vs BK ROG Esports
LFL 2024 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.4k51.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BKR4:27
First tower
BKR17:34
First drake
M86:35
First grubs
BKR
First herald
BKR
First baron
BKR22:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
M8- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 58.4kGold51.4k
- 89.7kDamage63.5k
- 1089CS1039
- 262Vision score243
- 93Wards placed110
- 54Wards cleared39
- 34Control wards36
- 15.5kGold @1016.2k
- 24.9kGold @1525.3k
- 35.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Czekolad24,014
SamD23,862
Howling18,750
Rhilech18,360
Ragner17,658
Mireu16,998
BAO13,316
White10,985
Hantera4,727
kamilius4,593
Gold earned
SamD16.3k
BAO12.6k
Czekolad12.5k
Howling12.4k
Ragner11.6k
Mireu11.0k
Rhilech9.9k
White8.8k
Hantera7.4k
kamilius7.3k
Creep score
SamD360
BAO321
Howling286
Ragner281
Mireu246
Czekolad233
Rhilech178
White157
kamilius34
Hantera32
Vision score
kamilius109
Hantera97
SamD60
Rhilech44
White41
Howling33
Ragner32
Mireu32
BAO29
Czekolad28
Timeline
- FB

4:27 - 4:28


- 6:35

- 6:36


- 6:45


7:35
7:46
7:53
11:58- 12:01



12:09
12:24
13:50
13:55- 13:55

14:20- 14:20


14:31
15:52
17:34
17:58
18:00- 18:52


19:47- 20:10


- 20:27



21:35
21:35
22:07
22:15- 22:52


- 22:56

23:07
23:11- 23:32

23:54
25:23
26:25
27:05- 27:10
- 29:00



29:04
29:05
29:06
29:07
29:09
×429:09
29:40
29:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+930 gold · +19 cs · +255 xp | Ragner133 cs · 4.9k | |
+542 gold · +2 cs · +250 xp | White98 cs · 5.1k | |
+406 gold · +6 cs · +125 xp | Mireu134 cs · 6.0k | |
+114 gold · +9 cs · +251 xp | BAO150 cs · 5.7k | |
+460 gold · 0 cs · +112 xp | kamilius23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.96 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 0.83 | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 71% | 79% | 71% | 64% | 56% | 78% | 56% | 44% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,750 | 18,360 | 24,014 | 23,862 | 4,727 | 17,658 | 10,985 | 16,998 | 13,316 | 4,593 |
| Damage / min | 625 | 612 | 800 | 795 | 158 | 589 | 366 | 567 | 444 | 153 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 9.9k | 12.5k | 16.3k | 7.4k | 11.6k | 8.8k | 11.0k | 12.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 331 | 415 | 544 | 245 | 387 | 294 | 368 | 420 | 245 |
| CS | 286 | 178 | 233 | 360 | 32 | 281 | 157 | 246 | 321 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 12.0 | 1.1 | 9.4 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 10.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 44 | 28 | 60 | 97 | 32 | 41 | 32 | 29 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 48 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 63 | 85 | 98 | 16 | 78 | 71 | 87 | 94 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 96 | 128 | 159 | 23 | 133 | 98 | 134 | 150 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 8.5k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 205 | 132 | 175 | 228 | 27 | 184 | 126 | 171 | 221 | 28 |

