Game 2 of Tempo Storm vs Delta Fox
NACS 2017 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
TS4:08
First tower
TS8:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths9
- 62.3kGold73.4k
- 1197CS1113
- 0Wards placed0
- 44Wards cleared40
- 29Control wards42
- 15.0kGold @1014.8k
- 22.1kGold @1524.8k
- 31.1kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Brandini0
Armao0
Damonte0
Shynon0
Big0
Quas0
Zentinel0
Hatrixx0
Freeze0
Sheep0
Gold earned
Freeze18.3k
Hatrixx16.8k
Damonte16.1k
Quas14.8k
Zentinel13.1k
Shynon12.8k
Brandini12.3k
Armao12.3k
Sheep10.4k
Big8.7k
Creep score
Damonte402
Freeze358
Hatrixx325
Shynon280
Quas275
Brandini261
Armao226
Zentinel146
Big28
Sheep9
Vision score
Brandini0
Armao0
Damonte0
Shynon0
Big0
Quas0
Zentinel0
Hatrixx0
Freeze0
Sheep0
Timeline
- 4:08

FB - 8:09


8:41- 9:50
- 12:50


- 12:55


- 13:37

- 14:56


15:48- 16:16
16:45- 16:55



17:01- 17:12


- 17:13



17:15- 17:20


- 17:32


20:44- 22:56
25:40- 25:52



25:53
25:58- 26:42


- 26:50


- 27:17
- 28:48

- 29:09
- 29:56


- 30:07

- 30:46

31:04- 31:12

31:19- 31:19



31:26
31:31- 31:31


- 33:18

- 34:25
- 35:19
- 35:59

- 36:12
- 36:20
- 36:37

- 37:06

- 37:08


- 37:10


- 37:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+746 gold · +8 cs · +484 xp | Quas113 cs · 5.1k | |
+279 gold · +39 cs · +474 xp | Zentinel53 cs · 4.8k | |
+137 gold · +27 cs · +142 xp | Hatrixx141 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,254 gold · +31 cs · +818 xp | Freeze140 cs · 5.9k | |
+328 gold · +6 cs · +701 xp | Sheep4 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 1.01 | 0.80 | 0.91 | 1.05 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 44% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 71% | 65% | 76% | 59% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.3k | 16.1k | 12.8k | 8.7k | 14.8k | 13.1k | 16.8k | 18.3k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 329 | 430 | 342 | 233 | 396 | 350 | 449 | 489 | 278 |
| CS | 261 | 226 | 402 | 280 | 28 | 275 | 146 | 325 | 358 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.0 | 10.7 | 7.5 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 9.6 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 58 | 99 | 77 | 7 | 62 | 29 | 75 | 85 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 2.9k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 92 | 168 | 109 | 10 | 113 | 53 | 141 | 140 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 2.9k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.3k | 8.4k | 6.2k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 109 | 220 | 136 | 12 | 141 | 81 | 198 | 197 | 6 |

