Game 1 of SuperMassive Blaze vs İstanbul Wildcats
TCL 2022 Winter · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.5k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
IW9:36
First tower
IW9:47
First drake
IW6:08
First grubs
—
First herald
IW
First baron
SMB23:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
SMB- 19Kills10
- 10Deaths19
- 67.5kGold61.9k
- 64.3kDamage66.9k
- 1139CS1056
- 285Vision score302
- 113Wards placed124
- 53Wards cleared63
- 46Control wards56
- 16.5kGold @1016.2k
- 25.8kGold @1524.2k
- 34.1kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
KSAEZ23,770
HolyPhoenix18,474
Neramin18,109
Serin16,086
Juzu13,394
StarScreen13,275
Ferret13,050
Chosen6,713
Parus4,902
Farfetch3,411
Gold earned
Neramin17.9k
HolyPhoenix17.6k
Serin15.3k
Ferret13.9k
Juzu13.1k
KSAEZ12.6k
StarScreen12.5k
Chosen10.2k
Farfetch8.2k
Parus8.0k
Creep score
Neramin343
HolyPhoenix338
Serin265
Juzu264
KSAEZ262
StarScreen250
Ferret241
Chosen149
Farfetch45
Parus38
Vision score
Farfetch114
Parus108
Ferret65
KSAEZ52
Neramin52
Chosen46
Juzu44
StarScreen41
Serin33
HolyPhoenix32
Timeline
6:08
8:23- FB

9:36
9:47- 9:56


11:23
11:28- 11:57

12:00
12:09
15:09- 16:05


- 16:07


16:08- 17:09

19:45- 22:29


22:30- 23:06


23:08
23:10
23:22- 24:37


- 25:01


25:19- 27:28



27:29
27:29- 27:32


- 27:40



27:41
27:43
27:59
28:33- 28:41


- 29:22

- 31:14

31:19- 31:38


31:55
32:16- 32:19

34:55- 35:01



35:30
35:33
35:37- 35:40



35:40
35:41
36:07
36:12
36:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+309 gold · +14 cs · +1,071 xp | Juzu122 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,602 gold · +40 cs · +1,473 xp | Chosen72 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,016 gold · +20 cs · +164 xp | KSAEZ134 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,176 gold · +7 cs · +375 xp | Neramin138 cs · 7.1k | |
+463 gold · +1 cs · +882 xp | Parus26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 1.20 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 0.66 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 0.92 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 63% | 79% | 89% | 32% | 80% | 90% | 60% | 90% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,275 | 13,050 | 16,086 | 18,474 | 3,411 | 13,394 | 6,713 | 23,770 | 18,109 | 4,902 |
| Damage / min | 365 | 358 | 442 | 507 | 94 | 368 | 184 | 653 | 497 | 135 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 13.9k | 15.3k | 17.6k | 8.2k | 13.1k | 10.2k | 12.6k | 17.9k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 381 | 421 | 484 | 224 | 360 | 281 | 347 | 490 | 221 |
| CS | 250 | 241 | 265 | 338 | 45 | 264 | 149 | 262 | 343 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 7.2 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 65 | 33 | 32 | 114 | 44 | 46 | 52 | 52 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 54 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 18 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 66 | 78 | 90 | 18 | 75 | 59 | 88 | 94 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 112 | 114 | 131 | 25 | 122 | 72 | 134 | 138 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 9.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 138 | 163 | 184 | 35 | 171 | 98 | 179 | 184 | 28 |

