Game 1 of Karmine Corp Blue vs Esprit Shōnen
Coupe de France 2024 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.5k54.1k
Towers
Drakes
0

Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KCB2:57
First tower
KCB15:40
First drake
KCB7:59
First grubs
KCB
First herald
KCB
First baron
KCB21:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCB- 10Kills28
- 28Deaths10
- 36.5kGold54.1k
- 53.9kDamage69.6k
- 657CS782
- 113Vision score171
- 51Wards placed55
- 17Wards cleared24
- 15Control wards18
- 17.9kGold @1016.8k
- 25.4kGold @1527.6k
- 32.7kGold @2041.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Caliste20,379
Abbedagge18,706
Beaupere15,274
Yen14,903
11314,588
Maynter10,632
Kobs9,988
Koala8,350
Lucker5,396
Fleshy5,303
Gold earned
Abbedagge13.7k
Caliste12.4k
11310.6k
Maynter10.3k
Beaupere8.0k
Yen7.9k
Kobs7.4k
Koala7.2k
Fleshy7.1k
Lucker5.9k
Creep score
Caliste210
Maynter207
Beaupere192
Abbedagge187
Yen169
113154
Koala153
Kobs111
Lucker32
Fleshy24
Vision score
Fleshy61
Lucker40
11337
Abbedagge29
Kobs28
Yen23
Caliste23
Maynter21
Beaupere13
Koala9
Timeline
- 2:57

FB 
2:58- 4:30


- 5:21



5:44- 5:47



5:53
6:07
6:41- 7:59

- 8:25


- 8:57

- 9:02


9:16
9:16
9:31
9:46- 10:59


- 11:33


- 13:32

- 13:40


- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
- 14:08


- 14:15



14:16- 14:28


- 15:35


- 15:40

15:47- 16:09


- 16:16


- 16:19


- 16:24


- 16:44

- 16:57

- 18:00

- 18:12


- 18:41

- 18:56


- 19:45

- 20:03

- 20:44


- 20:48



20:49- 20:55


- 20:57


- 21:03


- 21:32

- 22:41


- 22:44


- 22:47


- 22:47

- 22:49


- 22:53


- 22:53
×4 - 23:03
- 23:09

- 23:09

- 23:14

Laning
Lane matchups
+503 gold · +20 cs · +963 xp | Maynter136 cs · 5.6k | |
+439 gold · +30 cs · +588 xp | 113110 cs · 5.8k | |
+847 gold · +6 cs · +124 xp | Abbedagge122 cs · 6.3k | |
+950 gold · +9 cs · +806 xp | Caliste116 cs · 6.1k | |
+567 gold · +6 cs · +79 xp | Fleshy20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 0.69 | 0.55 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 0.85 | 0.96 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 10.5 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 50% | 30% | 70% | 70% | 32% | 54% | 54% | 75% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,350 | 9,988 | 15,274 | 14,903 | 5,396 | 10,632 | 14,588 | 18,706 | 20,379 | 5,303 |
| Damage / min | 357 | 427 | 653 | 637 | 231 | 455 | 624 | 800 | 872 | 227 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 5.9k | 10.3k | 10.6k | 13.7k | 12.4k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 308 | 317 | 341 | 339 | 254 | 440 | 452 | 587 | 530 | 303 |
| CS | 153 | 111 | 192 | 169 | 32 | 207 | 154 | 187 | 210 | 24 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 8.9 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 28 | 13 | 23 | 40 | 21 | 37 | 29 | 23 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 59 | 72 | 78 | 12 | 79 | 64 | 81 | 74 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 80 | 128 | 107 | 26 | 136 | 110 | 122 | 116 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 10.1k | 9.7k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 102 | 176 | 156 | 32 | 178 | 140 | 171 | 177 | 22 |

