Game 1 of Case Esports vs Wizards
LVP SL 2nd Division 2023 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.4k63.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
CASE4:26
First tower
CASE17:55
First drake
CASE7:09
First grubs
—
First herald
WIZ
First baron
CASE27:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
CASE- 3Kills20
- 20Deaths3
- 48.4kGold63.0k
- 42.2kDamage77.3k
- 1011CS1122
- 236Vision score310
- 88Wards placed90
- 53Wards cleared64
- 30Control wards32
- 14.6kGold @1016.8k
- 23.6kGold @1525.6k
- 31.8kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ray25,982
Javier17,421
Coldraa16,072
IceBreaker12,814
Leb12,267
DahVys11,482
Fede11,073
Pyrka5,529
Tsiper4,701
Simpy2,103
Gold earned
Coldraa15.6k
Ray13.7k
Javier13.6k
Leb12.0k
Fede11.8k
DahVys10.4k
IceBreaker10.1k
Tsiper9.8k
Pyrka8.1k
Simpy6.3k
Creep score
Coldraa334
Fede310
Javier276
Ray269
Tsiper242
IceBreaker218
Leb200
DahVys191
Simpy50
Pyrka43
Vision score
Pyrka123
Simpy104
Coldraa51
Leb49
Ray48
DahVys46
Javier39
Tsiper38
Fede27
IceBreaker21
Timeline
- 4:26

FB - 7:09


7:14- 7:29


- 7:37


- 8:15


9:15- 10:05


- 12:37


- 13:05

- 14:28



14:50
15:50- 15:55


- 17:55

18:03- 18:34

- 18:54


- 18:54


- 18:55


- 19:30

- 22:36

- 24:51

- 26:38

- 26:43


- 26:58



26:59- 27:01


- 27:02


- 27:03


- 27:26

- 27:38

- 28:30

- 29:10

- 29:24
- 29:30

- 29:39
- 30:59


- 31:07


- 31:08


- 31:10


- 31:29

- 31:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+508 gold · +12 cs · +1,327 xp | Ray119 cs · 5.1k | |
+481 gold · +8 cs · +82 xp | Leb107 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,144 gold · +11 cs · +961 xp | Javier135 cs · 5.7k | |
+517 gold · +2 cs · +136 xp | Coldraa143 cs · 6.1k | |
+325 gold · +3 cs · +10 xp | Pyrka24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 1.02 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.50 | 1.39 | 1.15 | 1.08 | 0.98 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 11.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 100% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 55% | 85% | 70% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,814 | 11,482 | 4,701 | 11,073 | 2,103 | 25,982 | 12,267 | 17,421 | 16,072 | 5,529 |
| Damage / min | 405 | 363 | 149 | 350 | 66 | 821 | 388 | 550 | 508 | 175 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 10.4k | 9.8k | 11.8k | 6.3k | 13.7k | 12.0k | 13.6k | 15.6k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 329 | 309 | 374 | 200 | 432 | 380 | 431 | 491 | 257 |
| CS | 218 | 191 | 242 | 310 | 50 | 269 | 200 | 276 | 334 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 10.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 46 | 38 | 27 | 104 | 48 | 49 | 39 | 51 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 39 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 60 | 81 | 88 | 13 | 75 | 69 | 85 | 87 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.7k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 99 | 124 | 145 | 27 | 119 | 107 | 135 | 143 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 8.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 136 | 164 | 191 | 38 | 178 | 144 | 180 | 192 | 38 |

