Game 2 of Estral Esports vs Rainbow7
LLA 2022 Opening Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.5k72.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EST5:33
First tower
EST15:23
First drake
Rainbow79:43
First grubs
—
First herald
EST
First baron
Rainbow731:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
Rainbow7- 13Kills21
- 21Deaths13
- 66.5kGold72.8k
- 66.5kDamage67.1k
- 1327CS1285
- 317Vision score262
- 127Wards placed110
- 61Wards cleared57
- 57Control wards40
- 17.1kGold @1015.8k
- 26.5kGold @1525.1k
- 36.6kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bvoy26,382
ceo24,321
Cepted16,015
Leza14,153
Acce13,193
SoHwan12,649
Oddie10,787
Grell9,773
Slow3,281
Mia2,975
Gold earned
ceo18.5k
Bvoy17.0k
SoHwan16.2k
Leza15.6k
Cepted14.4k
Oddie14.2k
Grell14.0k
Acce12.4k
Slow9.5k
Mia7.4k
Creep score
Bvoy407
ceo363
Leza340
Cepted338
SoHwan324
Acce290
Grell255
Oddie209
Slow51
Mia35
Vision score
Mia119
Slow99
Bvoy66
Grell56
SoHwan50
Leza48
Cepted44
ceo41
Acce28
Oddie28
Timeline
- FB

5:33 
5:48- 6:40


- 6:42



7:09
7:15
8:29- 9:43

- 9:57



10:06- 10:36



10:45- 10:45


15:02
15:19
15:23- 15:41


15:52
16:00- 21:03

21:05- 21:56


- 22:20



22:21- 22:22



24:08- 24:13


24:43- 25:31



25:35- 26:16

28:18- 29:59

- 30:06


- 30:40


- 30:44



30:44- 30:45


- 30:51


- 31:06

- 31:30

- 32:12

- 32:39

- 33:08

- 34:53


35:04
35:09- 35:18

36:42- 37:21


- 37:27


- 37:29


- 37:34


- 37:34
×4 - 37:40


- 37:40
- 37:40
×5 - 37:50

- 37:53

Laning
Lane matchups
+171 gold · +3 cs · +456 xp | SoHwan135 cs · 5.5k | |
+187 gold · +30 cs · +540 xp | Oddie88 cs · 5.1k | |
+647 gold · +3 cs · +262 xp | Cepted158 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,399 gold · +14 cs · +327 xp | ceo126 cs · 5.2k | |
+635 gold · +11 cs · +525 xp | Slow29 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.81 | 0.97 | 1.26 | 0.77 | 1.16 | 1.13 | 0.95 | 1.14 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 54% | 77% | 62% | 54% | 57% | 86% | 62% | 67% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,193 | 9,773 | 14,153 | 26,382 | 2,975 | 12,649 | 10,787 | 16,015 | 24,321 | 3,281 |
| Damage / min | 347 | 257 | 372 | 694 | 78 | 333 | 284 | 421 | 640 | 86 |
| Gold | 12.4k | 14.0k | 15.6k | 17.0k | 7.4k | 16.2k | 14.2k | 14.4k | 18.5k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 368 | 411 | 448 | 195 | 427 | 374 | 378 | 486 | 250 |
| CS | 290 | 255 | 340 | 407 | 35 | 324 | 209 | 338 | 363 | 51 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 10.7 | 0.9 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 56 | 48 | 66 | 119 | 50 | 28 | 44 | 41 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 76 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 9 | 19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Control wards | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 84 | 94 | 87 | 13 | 80 | 55 | 95 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 118 | 155 | 140 | 18 | 135 | 88 | 158 | 126 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 3.6k | 7.8k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 9.1k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 170 | 211 | 206 | 22 | 189 | 124 | 209 | 181 | 44 |

