Game 2 of MT1 Esports vs Babos Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Winter · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.6k55.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MT11:25
First tower
BABO16:04
First drake
BABO5:59
First grubs
MT1
First herald
BABO
First baron
BABO20:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
BABO- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 44.6kGold55.7k
- 68.0kDamage74.5k
- 840CS884
- 152Vision score180
- 56Wards placed71
- 25Wards cleared22
- 12Control wards19
- 17.4kGold @1018.9k
- 28.2kGold @1531.6k
- 40.6kGold @2043.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Marth26,898
Vin23,557
DizL16,977
Eyliph16,211
Jonny22714,663
Poro13,296
JustInTime13,005
Universal6,982
Techoteco5,798
Lumi5,092
Gold earned
Marth16.7k
DizL12.7k
Poro11.1k
JustInTime10.5k
Eyliph9.9k
Techoteco8.7k
Jonny2278.6k
Vin8.4k
Lumi7.6k
Universal6.2k
Creep score
Marth248
Poro241
Techoteco210
DizL209
Eyliph204
Jonny227203
Vin195
JustInTime169
Universal23
Lumi22
Vision score
Lumi72
Universal55
DizL31
Eyliph29
Marth28
JustInTime26
Jonny22725
Poro25
Techoteco24
Vin17
Timeline
- FB

1:25 - 3:27


- 5:59


6:01- 6:41



6:43
8:13
8:17
8:27- 8:31


- 9:11


- 9:27


- 11:34


11:34- 11:38


- 11:39


- 11:46



13:51- 13:57



13:57- 14:05


- 14:06



14:06- 15:39


16:02- 16:04

16:32- 16:49

- 17:07


17:20
17:24
18:02- 18:06


- 19:57


- 20:03


- 20:06


- 20:12


- 20:16


- 20:41

- 20:57

- 21:42

- 21:59


- 22:24

- 22:26


- 22:26


- 22:26

- 22:34


- 22:36


- 22:39
- 22:50

- 22:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+144 gold · +1 cs · +473 xp | Eyliph128 cs · 5.3k | |
+853 gold · +15 cs · +210 xp | JustInTime114 cs · 6.3k | |
+772 gold · +25 cs · +847 xp | Poro152 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,283 gold · +13 cs · +1,522 xp | Marth144 cs · 9.3k | |
+647 gold · +3 cs · +186 xp | Lumi20 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.77 | 0.67 | 1.30 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 22% | 33% | 78% | 67% | 35% | 70% | 30% | 87% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,557 | 5,798 | 14,663 | 16,977 | 6,982 | 16,211 | 13,005 | 13,296 | 26,898 | 5,092 |
| Damage / min | 1019 | 251 | 634 | 734 | 302 | 701 | 563 | 575 | 1164 | 220 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 12.7k | 6.2k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 11.1k | 16.7k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 376 | 372 | 550 | 267 | 427 | 453 | 481 | 721 | 328 |
| CS | 195 | 210 | 203 | 209 | 23 | 204 | 169 | 241 | 248 | 22 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 9.1 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 10.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 25 | 31 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 25 | 28 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 4.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 94 | 89 | 79 | 11 | 93 | 77 | 102 | 87 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 9.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 129 | 127 | 131 | 17 | 128 | 114 | 152 | 144 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 11.8k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 8.1k | 13.1k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 187 | 189 | 192 | 21 | 184 | 151 | 213 | 207 | 21 |

