Game 2 of Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Team WE
LPL 2023 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.1k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
12
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
Team comparison
WE- 4Kills16
- 16Deaths4
- 38.1kGold50.1k
- 45.1kDamage59.4k
- 749CS801
- 202Vision score199
Damage to champions
Cube18,538
Hope17,898
Photic13,844
Shanks11,382
Shad0w10,134
Angel9,610
Invincible9,392
Heng6,784
Iwandy4,800
Zhuo2,107
Gold earned
Hope13.1k
Shanks10.4k
Cube9.9k
Heng9.4k
Shad0w9.0k
Photic8.6k
Angel8.0k
Invincible7.4k
Iwandy7.4k
Zhuo5.2k
Creep score
Photic221
Shanks218
Hope216
Cube200
Invincible170
Shad0w164
Angel161
Heng133
Iwandy34
Zhuo33
Vision score
Iwandy76
Zhuo67
Shad0w65
Heng48
Invincible28
Shanks28
Hope25
Angel22
Cube22
Photic20
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 1.35 | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.57 | 1.17 | 1.34 | 1.03 | 1.07 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 100% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 38% | 81% | 69% | 69% | 69% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,392 | 10,134 | 9,610 | 13,844 | 2,107 | 18,538 | 6,784 | 11,382 | 17,898 | 4,800 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 413 | 391 | 564 | 86 | 755 | 276 | 463 | 729 | 195 |
| Gold | 7.4k | 9.0k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 5.2k | 9.9k | 9.4k | 10.4k | 13.1k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 300 | 366 | 324 | 350 | 212 | 401 | 384 | 422 | 532 | 300 |
| CS | 170 | 164 | 161 | 221 | 33 | 200 | 133 | 218 | 216 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 65 | 22 | 20 | 67 | 22 | 48 | 28 | 25 | 76 |

