Game 1 of XY Esports vs Fylkir Esports
Icelandic Esports League Season 4 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k48.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FYL4:13
First tower
XY15:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FYL- 25Kills15
- 15Deaths25
- 58.7kGold48.6k
- 70.3kDamage51.0k
- 983CS781
- 210Vision score141
- 74Wards placed61
- 30Wards cleared21
- 27Control wards18
- 15.4kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1524.1k
- 33.7kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Uzol19,958
Jammzzyy19,018
Tartalaus13,304
Yordle Stomper13,267
Addi12,699
Oktopus11,917
Car9,613
Gadget9,463
Bad Habit6,705
Jenk5,306
Gold earned
Jammzzyy14.4k
Uzol12.6k
Addi12.1k
Oktopus11.8k
Tartalaus11.2k
Yordle Stomper10.7k
Gadget10.5k
Car8.8k
Bad Habit7.9k
Jenk7.4k
Creep score
Jammzzyy247
Addi231
Oktopus231
Uzol228
Tartalaus214
Yordle Stomper189
Gadget184
Car163
Bad Habit46
Jenk31
Vision score
Bad Habit93
Jenk42
Jammzzyy34
Oktopus31
Gadget29
Tartalaus29
Addi27
Yordle Stomper27
Uzol25
Car14
Timeline
- 4:13

FB - 4:51



4:51
5:03- 5:06


- 6:57
- 7:18


- 9:38
- 11:07



11:07
11:11
11:45- 11:48


- 12:20

14:51- 14:54


- 15:12


15:16- 15:53



15:53- 15:57


- 16:05



16:44
17:15- 17:29
- 17:35

- 18:13
20:21- 20:23



20:24
20:25- 20:37


20:51
21:18
21:56- 22:30



22:33- 22:45
- 22:46

- 23:14



23:15- 23:34


23:52
25:53
25:53- 25:54



26:02
26:05- 26:31
27:16- 28:18

29:46
29:53
29:53
29:53
29:54
29:55
30:09- 30:14
30:20
30:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+413 gold · +32 cs · +98 xp | Car95 cs · 4.9k | |
+151 gold · +12 cs · +998 xp | Gadget98 cs · 5.2k | |
+411 gold · +7 cs · +821 xp | Tartalaus103 cs · 5.4k | |
+102 gold · +21 cs · +247 xp | Yordle Stomper101 cs · 5.0k | |
+267 gold · +15 cs · +219 xp | Jenk16 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.96 | 0.36 | 0.37 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.39 | 0.24 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 60% | 36% | 44% | 64% | 20% | 53% | 47% | 40% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,958 | 19,018 | 12,699 | 11,917 | 6,705 | 9,613 | 9,463 | 13,304 | 13,267 | 5,306 |
| Damage / min | 654 | 623 | 416 | 390 | 220 | 315 | 310 | 436 | 435 | 174 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 14.4k | 12.1k | 11.8k | 7.9k | 8.8k | 10.5k | 11.2k | 10.7k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 472 | 397 | 386 | 257 | 288 | 343 | 367 | 351 | 243 |
| CS | 228 | 247 | 231 | 231 | 46 | 163 | 184 | 214 | 189 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 8.1 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 34 | 27 | 31 | 93 | 14 | 29 | 29 | 27 | 42 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 75 | 77 | 76 | 15 | 60 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 110 | 110 | 122 | 31 | 95 | 98 | 103 | 101 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.2k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 148 | 147 | 165 | 36 | 122 | 126 | 137 | 128 | 19 |

