Game 1 of TT willhaben vs RULE
PRM 1st Division 2021 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k54.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TTW2:39
First tower
TTW18:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RULE- 14Kills8
- 8Deaths14
- 57.8kGold54.2k
- 57.7kDamage51.7k
- 953CS1077
- 302Vision score236
- 119Wards placed104
- 48Wards cleared66
- 51Control wards43
- 15.2kGold @1014.7k
- 25.0kGold @1523.0k
- 33.1kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tsuneo19,219
Zoiren17,973
Pocok14,328
Ravenk11,853
adi111,646
Crowdy10,982
Vigil9,204
Tamoz7,273
Highway5,292
Tensor1,720
Gold earned
Zoiren16.6k
Pocok14.1k
Ravenk12.6k
adi111.9k
Tamoz11.9k
Vigil10.9k
Tsuneo10.7k
Crowdy8.9k
Highway7.8k
Tensor6.5k
Creep score
Zoiren321
Ravenk282
Tsuneo269
Pocok255
Vigil253
Tamoz251
adi1178
Crowdy144
Tensor49
Highway28
Vision score
Highway138
Tensor103
Crowdy53
adi144
Vigil42
Ravenk38
Tamoz37
Pocok34
Zoiren29
Tsuneo20
Timeline
- FB

2:39 - 6:30
- 8:28

11:01- 11:27


- 11:58

13:12- 13:46



13:53
13:58
14:03- 14:51
- 16:16


- 17:31
18:25- 18:30

- 19:50


- 21:48

- 22:03


22:05- 22:57

23:19
23:24- 24:06


- 24:08



24:10- 24:20

26:37
26:48- 30:16
- 30:49
- 31:04

31:36
31:45- 31:49

32:25
32:28
32:35
32:37
32:38
32:39- 32:41


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,073 gold · +21 cs · +1,121 xp | Tamoz109 cs · 5.1k | |
+684 gold · +17 cs · +45 xp | Pocok114 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,482 gold · +22 cs · +1,298 xp | Vigil129 cs · 4.8k | |
+510 gold · +4 cs · +557 xp | Tsuneo138 cs · 4.8k | |
+472 gold · +11 cs · +1,095 xp | Tensor21 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 1.06 | 1.20 | 0.74 | 1.45 | 0.71 | 0.95 | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 75% | 88% | 25% | 38% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,982 | 11,646 | 17,973 | 11,853 | 5,292 | 7,273 | 14,328 | 9,204 | 19,219 | 1,720 |
| Damage / min | 335 | 355 | 548 | 361 | 161 | 222 | 437 | 281 | 586 | 52 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 11.9k | 16.6k | 12.6k | 7.8k | 11.9k | 14.1k | 10.9k | 10.7k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 271 | 364 | 508 | 385 | 237 | 363 | 431 | 333 | 326 | 198 |
| CS | 144 | 178 | 321 | 282 | 28 | 251 | 255 | 253 | 269 | 49 |
| CS / min | 4.4 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 44 | 29 | 38 | 138 | 37 | 34 | 42 | 20 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 55 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31 |
| Control wards | 11 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 65 | 94 | 87 | 8 | 76 | 81 | 84 | 76 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 97 | 151 | 142 | 10 | 109 | 114 | 129 | 138 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 6.5k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 3.4k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 2.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 116 | 130 | 210 | 195 | 15 | 146 | 157 | 184 | 185 | 33 |

