Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs Splyce
LEC 2019 Regional Finals · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.6k67.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SPY6:52
First tower
S0411:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SPY- 10Kills24
- 24Deaths10
- 52.6kGold67.4k
- 964CS1091
- 223Vision score250
- 112Wards placed111
- 39Wards cleared49
- 41Control wards49
- 15.7kGold @1017.2k
- 24.7kGold @1527.4k
- 33.8kGold @2037.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Odoamne0
Trick0
Abbedagge0
Upset0
Ignar0
Vizicsacsi0
Xerxe0
Humanoid0
Kobbe0
Tore0
Gold earned
Kobbe16.8k
Vizicsacsi15.1k
Humanoid14.5k
Upset14.1k
Xerxe12.9k
Abbedagge11.7k
Odoamne9.8k
Trick8.9k
Tore8.1k
Ignar8.0k
Creep score
Kobbe321
Upset320
Vizicsacsi290
Humanoid277
Abbedagge233
Odoamne217
Xerxe186
Trick142
Ignar52
Tore17
Vision score
Tore102
Ignar90
Vizicsacsi40
Xerxe39
Trick38
Humanoid37
Upset34
Abbedagge33
Kobbe32
Odoamne28
Timeline
- 6:52

FB - 6:56



7:31- 9:47



9:51- 9:54



9:59- 10:05


- 10:12


- 11:15

11:30- 11:50


11:54- 14:22

15:03- 15:45

- 15:51

17:52
17:57- 18:00


- 18:05


- 20:37


- 20:41


20:49
20:49- 21:16

21:59- 26:26


- 26:29


- 26:31


- 26:38
- 26:42


- 27:59


- 28:06


- 28:09


- 28:11


- 28:22

- 28:45
- 30:04

- 30:05

- 30:16


- 30:18



30:24- 30:28

- 30:35
- 31:57

- 32:00


- 32:01


- 32:06


- 32:07


- 32:12

- 32:15

Laning
Lane matchups
+476 gold · +11 cs · +425 xp | Vizicsacsi132 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,040 gold · +26 cs · +1,700 xp | Xerxe101 cs · 6.4k | |
+2,283 gold · +32 cs · +2,121 xp | Humanoid143 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,473 gold · +15 cs · +1,011 xp | Kobbe131 cs · 5.7k | |
+584 gold · +18 cs · +1,049 xp | Tore4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 1.05 | 1.23 | 1.45 | 1.47 | 1.39 | 1.23 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 5.5 | 16.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 50% | 50% | 80% | 80% | 58% | 75% | 46% | 67% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 8.9k | 11.7k | 14.1k | 8.0k | 15.1k | 12.9k | 14.5k | 16.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 276 | 363 | 437 | 246 | 467 | 398 | 447 | 519 | 250 |
| CS | 217 | 142 | 233 | 320 | 52 | 290 | 186 | 277 | 321 | 17 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 38 | 33 | 34 | 90 | 40 | 39 | 37 | 32 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 58 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 49 | 85 | 81 | 11 | 76 | 66 | 95 | 85 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 75 | 111 | 146 | 22 | 132 | 101 | 143 | 131 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 9.4k | 4.8k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 103 | 153 | 201 | 25 | 189 | 127 | 186 | 198 | 5 |

