Game 1 of LNG Academy vs Royal Club
LDL 2025 Split 2 Round 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.4k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
21
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
Team comparison
RYL- 33Kills18
- 18Deaths33
- 70.4kGold58.4k
- 127.5kDamage102.6k
- 1072CS1014
- 276Vision score239
Damage to champions
fishone41,283
xlun35,170
heiYue30,305
xinsheng26,573
Mentality24,911
Juice24,310
XBY16,756
Tyrion16,240
OvO8,197
Yomiya6,314
Gold earned
xlun17.0k
fishone15.8k
xinsheng14.2k
Tyrion14.0k
heiYue13.5k
Mentality12.6k
Juice12.0k
XBY11.1k
OvO9.4k
Yomiya9.1k
Creep score
heiYue337
fishone296
xlun285
Mentality254
Juice238
Tyrion231
xinsheng218
XBY159
OvO42
Yomiya26
Vision score
OvO125
Yomiya106
Tyrion53
XBY46
xlun39
Juice32
fishone30
xinsheng29
Mentality28
heiYue27
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.77 | 0.95 | 0.90 | 0.69 | 0.54 | 0.37 | 0.30 | 0.57 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 10 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 13 | 18 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 5.8 | 5.5 | 10.5 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.9 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 67% | 64% | 70% | 58% | 72% | 78% | 61% | 61% | 83% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,573 | 16,240 | 35,170 | 41,283 | 8,197 | 24,310 | 16,756 | 24,911 | 30,305 | 6,314 |
| Damage / min | 789 | 482 | 1044 | 1226 | 243 | 722 | 497 | 740 | 900 | 187 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 14.0k | 17.0k | 15.8k | 9.4k | 12.0k | 11.1k | 12.6k | 13.5k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 417 | 504 | 469 | 279 | 358 | 329 | 374 | 401 | 271 |
| CS | 218 | 231 | 285 | 296 | 42 | 238 | 159 | 254 | 337 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 53 | 39 | 30 | 125 | 32 | 46 | 28 | 27 | 106 |

