Game 1 of Invictus Gaming Young vs Vici Gaming Potential
LDL 2020 Spring · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.8k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
43
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
VGP- 16Kills14
- 14Deaths16
- 82.8kGold73.4k
- 1448CS1408
Damage to champions
zs0
Xun0
Feikun0
Zinco0
XinLiu0
Chelizi0
Noble0
Strive0
Ahn0
Jerry0
Gold earned
Zinco21.3k
Ahn19.4k
Xun18.7k
Feikun18.0k
Strive16.1k
Chelizi15.4k
zs14.0k
Noble13.3k
XinLiu10.8k
Jerry9.2k
Creep score
Ahn483
Zinco451
Feikun379
Strive359
Xun331
Chelizi323
zs227
Noble183
XinLiu60
Jerry60
Vision score
zs0
Xun0
Feikun0
Zinco0
XinLiu0
Chelizi0
Noble0
Strive0
Ahn0
Jerry0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.47 | 1.32 | 1.26 | 0.96 | 0.99 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 94% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 86% | 93% | 86% | 64% | 64% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 18.7k | 18.0k | 21.3k | 10.8k | 15.4k | 13.3k | 16.1k | 19.4k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 402 | 386 | 459 | 232 | 331 | 286 | 346 | 418 | 197 |
| CS | 227 | 331 | 379 | 451 | 60 | 323 | 183 | 359 | 483 | 60 |
| CS / min | 4.9 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 7.7 | 10.4 | 1.3 |