Game 1 of ZeroZone Gaming vs Zena Esports
LPLOL 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
46.3k55.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ZNE10:52
First tower
ZZG15:24
First drake
ZZG6:13
First grubs
ZNE
First herald
ZNE
First baron
ZNE26:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZNE- 6Kills16
- 16Deaths6
- 46.3kGold55.7k
- 36.6kDamage68.1k
- 896CS902
- 200Vision score200
- 85Wards placed68
- 22Wards cleared35
- 32Control wards23
- 14.7kGold @1014.7k
- 23.0kGold @1523.3k
- 31.6kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dezo19,856
Verdes17,686
Kingsley16,450
SickN1ck13,190
WildStars10,067
eskimas8,779
D4rtaine6,367
STank5,442
Shoyo4,022
Gajo2,816
Gold earned
Dezo14.2k
Kingsley12.7k
eskimas11.5k
Verdes10.9k
WildStars10.7k
SickN1ck10.3k
D4rtaine9.5k
STank8.5k
Shoyo7.2k
Gajo6.5k
Creep score
eskimas274
SickN1ck245
Kingsley241
Dezo231
Verdes217
D4rtaine211
WildStars196
STank138
Gajo28
Shoyo17
Vision score
Gajo80
Shoyo67
SickN1ck42
Dezo42
Kingsley35
Verdes33
eskimas30
D4rtaine24
STank24
WildStars23
Timeline
- 5:12

- 5:23

- 5:28

6:13
9:53
10:03
10:09- 10:52

FB 
10:54- 12:04

- 14:32



14:50- 14:56

- 15:12


15:24- 15:29


16:55
16:58- 16:59


- 17:01


- 17:03


- 17:08


- 17:33

- 18:33


- 18:41

- 18:52

19:54- 19:59

22:27- 22:59

25:34- 25:55


- 25:58


- 26:29

- 27:09


- 27:38

- 27:41
- 27:57


28:30
28:32- 28:33


- 28:35


- 28:37


- 28:38


- 28:38


- 29:06

- 29:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+988 gold · +12 cs · +74 xp | Kingsley135 cs · 5.8k | |
+4 gold · +1 cs · +99 xp | WildStars87 cs · 4.4k | |
+462 gold · +21 cs · +315 xp | Verdes119 cs · 4.6k | |
+72 gold · +16 cs · +168 xp | Dezo109 cs · 5.2k | |
+229 gold · +10 cs · +731 xp | Shoyo12 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.44 | 0.53 | 0.74 | 0.51 | 1.10 | 0.78 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 67% | 100% | 83% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 100% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,367 | 5,442 | 8,779 | 13,190 | 2,816 | 16,450 | 10,067 | 17,686 | 19,856 | 4,022 |
| Damage / min | 218 | 186 | 300 | 451 | 96 | 562 | 344 | 604 | 678 | 137 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 8.5k | 11.5k | 10.3k | 6.5k | 12.7k | 10.7k | 10.9k | 14.2k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 289 | 393 | 351 | 223 | 435 | 364 | 371 | 485 | 247 |
| CS | 211 | 138 | 274 | 245 | 28 | 241 | 196 | 217 | 231 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 24 | 30 | 42 | 80 | 35 | 23 | 33 | 42 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 40 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 60 | 87 | 77 | 14 | 92 | 58 | 77 | 69 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 86 | 140 | 125 | 22 | 135 | 87 | 119 | 109 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 4.5k | 9.1k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 8.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 111 | 191 | 162 | 24 | 180 | 124 | 150 | 158 | 15 |

