Game 2 of Nongshim RedForce vs KT Rolster
LCK 2022 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.5k57.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NS5:47
First tower
NS15:48
First drake
KT5:30
First grubs
—
First herald
NS
First baron
KT20:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 25Kills12
- 12Deaths25
- 64.5kGold57.3k
- 81.1kDamage79.3k
- 967CS1014
- 256Vision score279
- 109Wards placed114
- 76Wards cleared66
- 51Control wards53
- 16.6kGold @1015.8k
- 24.8kGold @1525.1k
- 36.4kGold @2035.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bdd24,510
Ghost23,133
Aiming21,724
VicLa21,163
Canna19,607
Rascal17,589
Cuzz12,333
Life8,247
Dread6,675
Effort5,332
Gold earned
Aiming17.9k
VicLa15.2k
Ghost13.8k
Canna12.5k
Bdd12.3k
Rascal12.1k
Cuzz10.5k
Dread10.1k
Life8.7k
Effort8.7k
Creep score
Aiming307
Ghost305
VicLa269
Bdd263
Canna226
Rascal209
Cuzz164
Dread157
Effort63
Life18
Vision score
Effort157
Life114
Cuzz53
Dread40
Aiming38
Ghost36
Rascal30
Bdd29
VicLa21
Canna17
Timeline
5:30- 5:47

FB - 5:51


- 8:24


- 8:29


8:31
9:50
9:58- 10:52

- 11:28


- 15:48

15:49
16:13
16:23
16:24- 16:28



16:30
16:35
16:36
16:55
17:06- 18:27



18:34- 18:36


- 18:59

19:06- 19:55



20:04- 20:40



20:42- 20:43


20:43
20:44
20:46
21:59
22:08
22:16
22:25
22:38
22:44- 23:42


23:44- 23:54

23:58- 24:03

- 24:11

- 24:21


27:46
28:05
28:09
28:42- 28:49


29:55
29:57- 29:57



29:59
30:01
30:08
30:11- 30:17
30:24
30:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+401 gold · +1 cs · +301 xp | Canna113 cs · 5.4k | |
+859 gold · +1 cs · +227 xp | Dread88 cs · 5.1k | |
+762 gold · +3 cs · +600 xp | Bdd146 cs · 5.3k | |
+41 gold · +9 cs · +11 xp | Ghost142 cs · 5.8k | |
+106 gold · +21 cs · +186 xp | Effort30 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.99 | 1.07 | 1.15 | 1.47 | 0.58 | 0.63 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1.24 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 20.0 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 64% | 72% | 80% | 88% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,589 | 12,333 | 21,163 | 21,724 | 8,247 | 19,607 | 6,675 | 24,510 | 23,133 | 5,332 |
| Damage / min | 575 | 403 | 692 | 710 | 270 | 641 | 218 | 801 | 756 | 174 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.5k | 15.2k | 17.9k | 8.7k | 12.5k | 10.1k | 12.3k | 13.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 345 | 497 | 586 | 285 | 409 | 331 | 402 | 450 | 283 |
| CS | 209 | 164 | 269 | 307 | 18 | 226 | 157 | 263 | 305 | 63 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 10.0 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 53 | 21 | 38 | 114 | 17 | 40 | 29 | 36 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 52 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 26 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 40 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 52 | 88 | 95 | 1 | 65 | 59 | 87 | 74 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 87 | 149 | 151 | 9 | 113 | 88 | 146 | 142 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 3.8k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 9.1k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 113 | 192 | 197 | 14 | 149 | 114 | 197 | 185 | 45 |

