Game 2 of ReDefy Esports vs Chilly Mountain Wolves
RCL 2021 Winter · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.3k74.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
CMW5:49
First tower
CMW18:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CMW- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 59.3kGold74.6k
- 67.0kDamage88.5k
- 1161CS1234
- 248Vision score327
- 100Wards placed113
- 58Wards cleared51
- 34Control wards41
- 14.2kGold @1015.5k
- 22.5kGold @1524.2k
- 30.0kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Klexo23,468
Dangle19,592
ShockPool18,324
Doubtful17,330
Lunar16,561
LGF15,859
Pockus12,846
Topo12,501
JChow11,551
Special Kay7,454
Gold earned
Klexo17.3k
Lunar16.5k
ShockPool16.3k
Dangle14.7k
Doubtful14.5k
JChow13.1k
LGF13.0k
Topo10.9k
Pockus10.0k
Special Kay7.6k
Creep score
Lunar333
Dangle321
ShockPool318
JChow299
Klexo279
LGF272
Doubtful249
Topo231
Pockus55
Special Kay38
Vision score
Pockus167
Special Kay86
Dangle56
LGF50
Doubtful46
Klexo43
ShockPool41
Topo35
Lunar30
JChow21
Timeline
- 5:49

FB - 6:39
- 9:27
- 9:46



11:19- 11:22


- 12:17

13:13- 15:52


- 15:55



15:56- 17:40
- 18:29


- 18:36


- 18:41


- 18:55

- 19:01
- 20:19


- 20:27


20:40- 20:42


- 20:51

- 21:57



22:08- 22:17


- 22:28


- 22:49

- 23:21

25:14- 25:18



25:19
25:34- 28:50
- 29:46


29:52
29:56
30:13- 30:16



30:17- 32:37


- 32:40


- 32:43


- 33:11
- 34:16

- 34:38

- 35:27
- 36:43

- 37:09


- 37:09

- 37:11

- 37:16



37:19- 37:22


- 37:24


- 37:30
- 37:33


- 37:35
- 37:43

- 37:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+927 gold · +36 cs · +759 xp | ShockPool139 cs · 5.5k | |
+151 gold · +24 cs · +957 xp | Doubtful94 cs · 5.3k | |
+558 gold · +2 cs · +69 xp | Klexo110 cs · 5.1k | |
+328 gold · +2 cs · +101 xp | Lunar131 cs · 4.7k | |
+372 gold · +3 cs · +579 xp | Pockus30 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 0.81 | 0.66 | 0.91 | 0.60 | 1.52 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 44% | 33% | 67% | 56% | 36% | 64% | 60% | 56% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,501 | 15,859 | 11,551 | 19,592 | 7,454 | 18,324 | 17,330 | 23,468 | 16,561 | 12,846 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 418 | 305 | 516 | 197 | 483 | 457 | 619 | 437 | 339 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 13.0k | 13.1k | 14.7k | 7.6k | 16.3k | 14.5k | 17.3k | 16.5k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 342 | 345 | 388 | 200 | 430 | 383 | 456 | 435 | 262 |
| CS | 231 | 272 | 299 | 321 | 38 | 318 | 249 | 279 | 333 | 55 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 8.4 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 50 | 21 | 56 | 86 | 41 | 46 | 43 | 30 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 46 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 70 | 54 | 91 | 15 | 81 | 61 | 72 | 81 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 118 | 108 | 133 | 27 | 139 | 94 | 110 | 131 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 129 | 166 | 151 | 180 | 33 | 182 | 134 | 144 | 179 | 35 |

