Game 2 of Teamless Revenge vs Aporia
NACL 2023 Summer Qualifier 1 Playoffs · Group C
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
TRV2:40
First tower
TRV14:06
First drake
APR11:48
First grubs
—
First herald
APR
First baron
APR21:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
APR- 32Kills28
- 28Deaths32
- 61.0kGold60.1k
- 125.9kDamage116.5k
- 739CS864
- 182Vision score149
- 73Wards placed68
- 15Wards cleared22
- 23Control wards15
- 16.9kGold @1016.2k
- 30.4kGold @1524.7k
- 42.7kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Enthralled52,654
InoriB40,333
Enigma37,418
Debounair21,242
Diesel20,600
Excelsis17,599
Kitzuo17,267
Livatious15,460
Menace9,992
Cryogen9,839
Gold earned
InoriB17.6k
Enthralled15.4k
Kitzuo13.5k
Diesel12.2k
Enigma11.4k
Debounair11.3k
Livatious11.2k
Excelsis10.2k
Menace9.6k
Cryogen8.7k
Creep score
Debounair244
InoriB237
Enigma224
Enthralled218
Livatious200
Diesel182
Kitzuo158
Excelsis91
Cryogen44
Menace5
Vision score
Menace70
Cryogen60
Enigma39
Excelsis34
Kitzuo34
Enthralled30
InoriB22
Diesel17
Livatious13
Debounair12
Timeline
- FB

2:40 - 4:10



6:20- 6:32



6:35
8:14- 8:33



8:36- 8:37


- 8:39

- 9:00


- 10:09



10:25
10:38
10:41- 11:48


11:55
11:56
12:06
12:23- 13:37



13:39
13:41
13:45
14:06
15:13
15:33- 15:37


15:52
16:02
16:21- 17:20


17:21- 17:40

17:47
17:59- 18:10



18:15- 18:23



18:25
18:27
18:28- 18:33
- 18:43

18:56
20:02
20:11- 20:21


- 20:22



20:23- 20:24


- 20:31


- 20:32


21:06- 21:16


21:20
21:24- 21:27


21:56
22:01
22:01- 22:11


- 22:13
- 22:23


23:01- 23:43


- 23:44


- 23:50


- 23:54


- 24:06


- 24:32

- 24:45


25:59- 26:02


- 26:04


- 26:07


- 26:13



28:25
28:41
28:43- 28:46



28:49
28:51- 29:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+557 gold · +4 cs · +748 xp | Livatious119 cs · 4.8k | |
+366 gold · +19 cs · +327 xp | Kitzuo87 cs · 6.0k | |
+985 gold · +15 cs · +291 xp | Debounair120 cs · 4.5k | |
+3,534 gold · +35 cs · +2,101 xp | Enthralled96 cs · 5.2k | |
+983 gold · +25 cs · +68 xp | Cryogen28 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.59 | 0.91 | 1.01 | 1.00 | 0.36 | 0.63 | 0.32 | 0.71 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 21 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 72% | 50% | 94% | 91% | 61% | 71% | 54% | 89% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,600 | 17,599 | 37,418 | 40,333 | 9,992 | 15,460 | 17,267 | 21,242 | 52,654 | 9,839 |
| Damage / min | 701 | 599 | 1273 | 1372 | 340 | 526 | 587 | 723 | 1791 | 335 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.2k | 11.4k | 17.6k | 9.6k | 11.2k | 13.5k | 11.3k | 15.4k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 347 | 388 | 599 | 327 | 381 | 458 | 385 | 523 | 297 |
| CS | 182 | 91 | 224 | 237 | 5 | 200 | 158 | 244 | 218 | 44 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 3.1 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 0.2 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 34 | 39 | 22 | 70 | 13 | 34 | 12 | 30 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 29 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 43 | 90 | 84 | 1 | 75 | 54 | 70 | 60 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 8.7k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 68 | 135 | 131 | 3 | 119 | 87 | 120 | 96 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 12.1k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 76 | 185 | 170 | 3 | 145 | 114 | 164 | 149 | 40 |

