Game 1 of Pertinax Esports vs Inventive Esports
Dutch Tour 2022 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.9k73.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
INV0:50
First tower
INV11:25
First drake
INV6:40
First grubs
—
First herald
INV
First baron
PTX29:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
INV- 5Kills16
- 16Deaths5
- 61.9kGold73.6k
- 61.3kDamage57.9k
- 1198CS1356
- 196Vision score293
- 92Wards placed71
- 36Wards cleared56
- 24Control wards26
- 15.1kGold @1016.6k
- 23.4kGold @1526.4k
- 31.3kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
jbdutchowns26,971
DarkUniQ21,609
Squarepantsu14,426
Lagsw0w11,765
Franky10,090
Joekie9,851
John P9,796
Myth7,907
Azeiron3,896
Bondo2,953
Gold earned
DarkUniQ17.2k
Franky17.1k
Squarepantsu16.0k
jbdutchowns14.5k
Myth14.5k
John P14.5k
Lagsw0w12.9k
Joekie12.4k
Azeiron8.7k
Bondo7.7k
Creep score
DarkUniQ387
John P347
Franky347
jbdutchowns337
Squarepantsu315
Lagsw0w269
Myth258
Joekie226
Azeiron49
Bondo19
Vision score
Azeiron143
Bondo77
Myth50
Squarepantsu35
jbdutchowns34
John P34
DarkUniQ34
Joekie32
Franky31
Lagsw0w19
Timeline
- 0:50

FB - 6:40

- 8:16


9:40- 9:50


- 9:58


- 10:46


- 11:25

12:02
14:05
14:27- 14:57


- 15:40

- 17:21


- 17:21

- 22:04

- 22:39


- 22:54

- 28:29

- 28:45


28:57
29:22
29:24
31:36
31:46- 32:19

32:24
33:46- 33:57

- 34:16


- 34:18


- 34:59


- 35:06


- 35:09

- 36:06

- 36:47

- 37:02


- 37:05

- 37:07


- 37:12


- 37:14


- 37:14


- 37:15

- 37:20
- 37:28

- 37:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,166 gold · +15 cs · +406 xp | Squarepantsu132 cs · 5.8k | |
+918 gold · +16 cs · +760 xp | Myth113 cs · 6.4k | |
+155 gold · +3 cs · +158 xp | Franky141 cs · 5.4k | |
+744 gold · +21 cs · +948 xp | DarkUniQ151 cs · 5.8k | |
+12 gold · +15 cs · +715 xp | Azeiron21 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.70 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0.51 | 0.99 | 0.90 | 0.62 | 1.16 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 100% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 50% | 56% | 38% | 63% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,765 | 9,851 | 26,971 | 9,796 | 2,953 | 14,426 | 7,907 | 10,090 | 21,609 | 3,896 |
| Damage / min | 313 | 262 | 717 | 260 | 78 | 383 | 210 | 268 | 574 | 104 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 12.4k | 14.5k | 14.5k | 7.7k | 16.0k | 14.5k | 17.1k | 17.2k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 329 | 386 | 384 | 203 | 426 | 385 | 453 | 458 | 232 |
| CS | 269 | 226 | 337 | 347 | 19 | 315 | 258 | 347 | 387 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 8.4 | 6.9 | 9.2 | 10.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 77 | 35 | 50 | 31 | 34 | 143 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 43 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 18 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 69 | 90 | 84 | 3 | 87 | 75 | 90 | 96 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.0k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 97 | 144 | 130 | 6 | 132 | 113 | 141 | 151 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 149 | 202 | 177 | 12 | 182 | 154 | 200 | 210 | 30 |

