Game 1 of Panthers Esports Club vs Senshi Esports Club
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PTH3:14
First tower
SEC15:52
First drake
PTH7:35
First grubs
—
First herald
PTH
First baron
SEC35:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
SEC- 12Kills27
- 27Deaths12
- 57.5kGold66.5k
- 88.4kDamage112.2k
- 1028CS1031
- 257Vision score277
- 121Wards placed97
- 30Wards cleared55
- 53Control wards22
- 15.1kGold @1016.3k
- 23.5kGold @1524.0k
- 31.3kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Skypper41,717
Arutnev29,810
DIGA29,064
ArutnevJr23,870
wuanted23,143
NikiBombka17,092
afonso15,564
ritmo14,032
Mantorras3,628
Oceann2,687
Gold earned
Skypper18.8k
Arutnev16.9k
wuanted14.3k
ArutnevJr13.2k
DIGA12.4k
afonso12.4k
NikiBombka10.8k
ritmo9.4k
Oceann8.6k
Mantorras7.2k
Creep score
Arutnev365
Skypper340
ArutnevJr293
DIGA258
afonso235
NikiBombka194
wuanted185
ritmo139
Mantorras37
Oceann13
Vision score
Oceann121
Mantorras93
ritmo51
Arutnev44
DIGA44
Skypper39
wuanted38
ArutnevJr37
afonso35
NikiBombka32
Timeline
- FB

3:14 - 3:15



4:28
7:35
8:45- 9:26


- 9:44



12:46
12:51
13:15- 15:03

- 15:19


- 15:22


- 15:31


- 15:33


- 15:52

- 16:05

- 17:49


19:00
19:09- 19:09


- 19:14



19:20
19:53
21:55
22:28- 23:14

23:57- 24:10



25:33- 25:51


- 26:20

- 28:00


- 28:03


- 28:05



28:07
28:08- 28:16


- 32:06


- 32:10


- 32:11


- 32:17


- 32:17
×4 - 32:44

- 32:51
- 33:14

34:41
34:56- 35:03


- 35:06


- 35:06


- 35:31

- 35:34


- 35:41


- 35:58

- 36:01

- 36:03


- 36:07


- 36:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+268 gold · +8 cs · +982 xp | afonso138 cs · 5.3k | |
+256 gold · +14 cs · +115 xp | wuanted94 cs · 4.7k | |
+252 gold · +24 cs · +925 xp | DIGA129 cs · 4.9k | |
+200 gold · +17 cs · +676 xp | Skypper151 cs · 6.0k | |
+17 gold · +22 cs · +170 xp | Oceann3 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.34 | 0.61 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 1.03 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 19.0 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 58% | 75% | 67% | 74% | 81% | 63% | 70% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,870 | 14,032 | 17,092 | 29,810 | 3,628 | 15,564 | 23,143 | 29,064 | 41,717 | 2,687 |
| Damage / min | 657 | 386 | 470 | 820 | 100 | 428 | 637 | 800 | 1148 | 74 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 9.4k | 10.8k | 16.9k | 7.2k | 12.4k | 14.3k | 12.4k | 18.8k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 257 | 298 | 465 | 198 | 340 | 393 | 342 | 516 | 238 |
| CS | 293 | 139 | 194 | 365 | 37 | 235 | 185 | 258 | 340 | 13 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 51 | 32 | 44 | 93 | 35 | 38 | 44 | 39 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 51 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 56 | 68 | 80 | 16 | 80 | 65 | 84 | 96 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 80 | 105 | 134 | 25 | 138 | 94 | 129 | 151 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 4.2k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 97 | 142 | 176 | 32 | 158 | 119 | 159 | 184 | 5 |
